All Program

SportDate/TimeLocationCompetitors Live score
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MaltaMalta
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoMonaco
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of AndorraAndorra
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandIceland
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of MonacoMonaco
vs
Flag of AndorraAndorra
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
vs
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Finals
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of IcelandIceland
vs
Flag of AndorraAndorra
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of AndorraAndorra
vs
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
Judo

Judo

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MonacoMonaco
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
Judo

Judo

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of Andorra
Judo

Judo

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MaltaMalta
Judo

Judo

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
Judo

Judo

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandIceland
Judo

Judo

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoMonaco
Judo

Judo

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
Judo

Judo

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of IcelandIceland
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
Judo

Judo

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of IcelandIceland
vs
Flag of AndorraAndorra
Judo

Judo

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Finals
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
Judo

Judo

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of MaltaMalta
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
Judo

Judo

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
Judo

Judo

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MaltaMalta
vs
Flag of CyprusCyprus
Judo

Judo

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
vs
Flag of AndorraAndorra
Judo

Judo

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
Athletics

Athletics

4x400m relay (M)
6. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San Marino
Athletics

Athletics

4x400m relay (M)
6. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Luxembourg
Athletics

Athletics

4x400m relay (M)
6. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Monaco
Athletics

Athletics

4x400m relay (M)
6. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Cyprus
Athletics

Athletics

4x400m relay (M)
6. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Iceland
Athletics

Athletics

4x400m relay (M)
6. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Malta
Athletics

Athletics

4x400m relay (W)
6. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Malta
Athletics

Athletics

4x400m relay (W)
6. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Luxembourg
Athletics

Athletics

4x400m relay (W)
6. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Cyprus
Athletics

Athletics

4x400m relay (W)
6. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Iceland
Athletics

Athletics

4x100m relay (M)
6. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San Marino
Athletics

Athletics

4x100m relay (M)
6. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Luxembourg
Athletics

Athletics

4x100m relay (M)
6. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Iceland
Athletics

Athletics

4x100m relay (M)
6. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Cyprus
Athletics

Athletics

4x100m relay (W)
6. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Monaco
Athletics

Athletics

4x100m relay (W)
6. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Luxembourg
Athletics

Athletics

4x100m relay (W)
6. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Cyprus
Athletics

Athletics

4x100m relay (W)
6. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of Iceland
Athletics

Athletics

Shot put (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÁsgerður Jana Ágústsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

Shot put (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandIrma Gunnarsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

Shot put (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgAnn Bertemes
Athletics

Athletics

Shot put (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgStéphanie Krumlovsky
Athletics

Athletics

5000m (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LiechtensteinSimone Michlig
Athletics

Athletics

5000m (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandAnna Berglind Pálmadóttir
Athletics

Athletics

5000m (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoAdriana-Maria Di Guisto
Athletics

Athletics

5000m (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MaltaGiselle Camilleri
Athletics

Athletics

5000m (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandAndrea Kolbeinsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

5000m (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusElpida Christodoulidou
Athletics

Athletics

5000m (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgMartine Mellina
Athletics

Athletics

5000m (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusMarilena Sofokleous
Athletics

Athletics

5000m (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MontenegroSladana Perunovic
Athletics

Athletics

Triple jump (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoMalory Malgherini
Athletics

Athletics

Triple jump (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandThelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

Triple jump (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MontenegroLjiljana Matovic
Athletics

Athletics

Triple jump (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MaltaDorianne Micallef
Athletics

Athletics

Triple jump (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of AndorraClaudia Guri Moreno
Athletics

Athletics

Triple jump (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MaltaRebecca Sare
Athletics

Athletics

Triple jump (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusEleftheria Christofi
Athletics

Athletics

Triple jump (W)
6. jún. 2015
15:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandHafdís Sigurðardóttir
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (M)
6. jún. 2015
15:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandStyrmir Dan Steinunnarson
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (M)
6. jún. 2015
15:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandEinar Daði Lárusson
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (M)
6. jún. 2015
15:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgCharel Gaspar
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (M)
6. jún. 2015
15:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgKevin Rutare
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (M)
6. jún. 2015
15:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San MarinoMatteo Mosconi
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (M)
6. jún. 2015
15:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San MarinoEugenio Rossi
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (M)
6. jún. 2015
15:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusVasilios Konstantinou
Athletics

Athletics

10000m (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoJamal Baaziz
Athletics

Athletics

10000m (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoKaïs Adli
Athletics

Athletics

10000m (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandArnar Pétursson
Athletics

Athletics

10000m (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandKári Steinn Karlsson
Athletics

Athletics

10000m (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of AndorraMarcos Sanza Arranz
Athletics

Athletics

Triple jump (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandStefán Þór Jósefsson
Athletics

Athletics

Triple jump (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San MarinoFederico Gorrieri
Athletics

Athletics

Triple jump (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoJesse Jacob
Athletics

Athletics

Triple jump (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÞorsteinn Ingvarsson
Athletics

Athletics

Triple jump (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusPanagiotis Volou
Athletics

Athletics

200m (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MonacoCristina Hurel
Athletics

Athletics

200m (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgAnouk Zens
Athletics

Athletics

200m (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgAnaïs Bauer
Athletics

Athletics

200m (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of CyprusDimitra Kyriakidou
Athletics

Athletics

200m (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of CyprusMarianna Pisiara
Athletics

Athletics

200m (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandHrafnhild Eir Hermóðsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

200m (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandHafdís Sigurðardóttir
Athletics

Athletics

200m (W)
6. jún. 2015
14:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MaltaCharlotte Wingfield
Athletics

Athletics

Javelin throw (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoJesse Jacob
Athletics

Athletics

Javelin throw (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoMoïse Louisy Louis
Athletics

Athletics

Javelin throw (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÖrn Davíðsson
Athletics

Athletics

Javelin throw (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgAntoine Wagner
Athletics

Athletics

Javelin throw (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandGuðmundur Sverrisson
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of AndorraMikel De Sa Gomez
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgFestus Geraldo
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandÍvar Kristinn Jasonarson
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of CyprusKyriakos Antoniou
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKolbeinn Höður Gunnarsson
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MontenegroLuka Rakic
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of CyprusPaisios Dimitriadis
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
6. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MaltaKevin Moore
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of Liechtenstein
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of Luxembourg
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of San Marino
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of Monaco
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of Andorra
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of Malta
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of Iceland
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of Liechtenstein
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of Luxembourg
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of Monaco
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of Iceland
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinLisa Sele
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgMei Ping Yu
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinChristine Tinner - Rampone
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgNathalie Decker
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgAnne Schwartz
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of MonacoTiffany Pou
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of MonacoHelga Piaget
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of AndorraMaria Creus Ribas
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKaren Guðnadóttir
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of IcelandSunna Víðisdóttir
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of MonacoSophie Sandolo
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of IcelandGuðrún Björgvinsdóttir
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinChristian Walch
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoMarco Pelliccioni
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Ruffier Meray
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinSebastian Lukas Schredt
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinLukas Schäper
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgPatrick Rahme
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of MaltaJohn Junior Ver Elst Micallef
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoTommaso Soragni
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of MonacoLuigi Zenere
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of AndorraRamon Armengol Whittaker
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of MaltaAndrew Borg
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgDavid Winandy
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoCasey Severiano Calmi
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of MonacoSandro Piaget
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of MaltaDaniel Holland
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of IcelandAndri Björnsson
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of IcelandHaraldur Magnús
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
6. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKristján Einarsson
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (M)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Final
Flag of AndorraLaurent Recouderc
vs
Flag of LuxembourgUgo Nastasi
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
6. jún. 2015
12:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group Final
Flag of MonacoXiaoxin Yang
vs
Flag of LuxembourgSarah De Nutte
LS
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
6. jún. 2015
12:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group Final
Flag of MonacoDamien Provost
vs
Flag of MontenegroIrfan Cekic
LS
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of LuxembourgSarah De Nutte
vs
Flag of LuxembourgEgle Tamasauskaite
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
6. jún. 2015
10:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of MonacoXiaoxin Yang
vs
Flag of MaltaVictoria Lucenkova
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of MonacoDamien Provost
vs
Flag of MontenegroLuka Bakic
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
6. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of MontenegroIrfan Cekic
vs
Flag of CyprusMarios Yiangou
Judo

Judo

-78 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgCharlotte Arendt
Judo

Judo

-78 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of San MarinoJessica Zannoni
Judo

Judo

-78 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandAnna Soffía Víkingsdóttir
Judo

Judo

-78 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 3
Flag of IcelandAnna Soffía Víkingsdóttir
vs
Flag of San MarinoJessica Zannoni
Judo

Judo

-78 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 2
Flag of LuxembourgCharlotte Arendt
vs
Flag of San MarinoJessica Zannoni
Judo

Judo

-78 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 1
Flag of LuxembourgCharlotte Arendt
vs
Flag of IcelandAnna Soffía Víkingsdóttir
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandIngunn Sigurðardóttir
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of AndorraLia Povedano Ruiz
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LiechtensteinAnja Kaiser
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MontenegroAndela Dzakovic
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgLynn Mossong
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 5
Flag of IcelandIngunn Sigurðardóttir
vs
Flag of MontenegroAndela Dzakovic
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 5
Flag of LuxembourgLynn Mossong
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinAnja Kaiser
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 4
Flag of AndorraLia Povedano Ruiz
vs
Flag of MontenegroAndela Dzakovic
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 4
Flag of IcelandIngunn Sigurðardóttir
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinAnja Kaiser
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 3
Flag of LuxembourgLynn Mossong
vs
Flag of AndorraLia Povedano Ruiz
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 3
Flag of LiechtensteinAnja Kaiser
vs
Flag of MontenegroAndela Dzakovic
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 2
Flag of IcelandIngunn Sigurðardóttir
vs
Flag of AndorraLia Povedano Ruiz
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 2
Flag of LuxembourgLynn Mossong
vs
Flag of MontenegroAndela Dzakovic
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 1
Flag of AndorraLia Povedano Ruiz
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinAnja Kaiser
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 1
Flag of LuxembourgLynn Mossong
vs
Flag of IcelandIngunn Sigurðardóttir
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandHjördís Ólafsdóttir
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LiechtensteinRegina Biedermann
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MaltaMarcon Bezzina
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgTaylor King
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of AndorraLaura Salles Lopez
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 5
Flag of AndorraLaura Salles Lopez
vs
Flag of IcelandHjördís Ólafsdóttir
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 5
Flag of LuxembourgTaylor King
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinRegina Biedermann
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 4
Flag of MaltaMarcon Bezzina
vs
Flag of IcelandHjördís Ólafsdóttir
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 4
Flag of AndorraLaura Salles Lopez
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinRegina Biedermann
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 3
Flag of LuxembourgTaylor King
vs
Flag of MaltaMarcon Bezzina
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 3
Flag of LiechtensteinRegina Biedermann
vs
Flag of IcelandHjördís Ólafsdóttir
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 2
Flag of AndorraLaura Salles Lopez
vs
Flag of MaltaMarcon Bezzina
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 2
Flag of LuxembourgTaylor King
vs
Flag of IcelandHjördís Ólafsdóttir
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 1
Flag of MaltaMarcon Bezzina
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinRegina Biedermann
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 1
Flag of LuxembourgTaylor King
vs
Flag of AndorraLaura Salles Lopez
Judo

Judo

-57 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoSophia Allag
Judo

Judo

-57 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MaltaJoanna Camilleri
Judo

Judo

-57 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MontenegroTanja Bozovic
Judo

Judo

-57 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgManon Durbach
Judo

Judo

-57 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 3
Flag of MonacoSophia Allag
vs
Flag of LuxembourgManon Durbach
Judo

Judo

-57 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 3
Flag of MontenegroTanja Bozovic
vs
Flag of MaltaJoanna Camilleri
Judo

Judo

-57 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 2
Flag of MonacoSophia Allag
vs
Flag of MaltaJoanna Camilleri
Judo

Judo

-57 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 2
Flag of MontenegroTanja Bozovic
vs
Flag of LuxembourgManon Durbach
Judo

Judo

-57 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 1
Flag of LuxembourgManon Durbach
vs
Flag of MaltaJoanna Camilleri
Judo

Judo

-57 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 1
Flag of MontenegroTanja Bozovic
vs
Flag of MonacoSophia Allag
Judo

Judo

-52 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoYamina Sara Allag
Judo

Judo

-52 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LiechtensteinJudith Biedermann
Judo

Judo

-52 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgMarie Muller
Judo

Judo

-52 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 3
Flag of MonacoYamina Sara Allag
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinJudith Biedermann
Judo

Judo

-52 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 2
Flag of LuxembourgMarie Muller
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinJudith Biedermann
Judo

Judo

-52 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 1
Flag of LuxembourgMarie Muller
vs
Flag of MonacoYamina Sara Allag
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MaltaIsaac Bezzina
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgMicah Dahlem
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandÞór Davíðsson
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoFranck Vatan
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of San MarinoKarim Gharbi
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LiechtensteinDavid Büchel
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of IcelandÞór Davíðsson
vs
Flag of MaltaIsaac Bezzina
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of LuxembourgMicah Dahlem
vs
Flag of MonacoFranck Vatan
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Finals
Flag of San MarinoKarim Gharbi
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinDavid Büchel
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of LiechtensteinDavid Büchel
vs
Flag of MonacoFranck Vatan
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of San MarinoKarim Gharbi
vs
Flag of MaltaIsaac Bezzina
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MonacoFranck Vatan
vs
Flag of IcelandÞór Davíðsson
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MaltaIsaac Bezzina
vs
Flag of LuxembourgMicah Dahlem
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of AndorraKarim Nsir Marquillo
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoJérôme Mas
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandÆgir Valsson
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of San MarinoGiacomo Gennari
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MaltaMurman Korchilava
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LiechtensteinMirko Kaiser
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of CyprusRobert Photis Nicola
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgDenis Barboni
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of MaltaMurman Korchilava
vs
Flag of IcelandÆgir Valsson
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of LiechtensteinMirko Kaiser
vs
Flag of San MarinoGiacomo Gennari
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of AndorraKarim Nsir Marquillo
vs
Flag of MaltaMurman Korchilava
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of LiechtensteinMirko Kaiser
vs
Flag of MonacoJerome Mas
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Finals
Flag of CyprusRobert Photis Nicola
vs
Flag of LuxembourgDenis Barboni
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of San MarinoGiacomo Gennari
vs
Flag of LuxembourgDenis Barboni
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of CyprusRobert Photis Nicola
vs
Flag of IcelandÆgir Valsson
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MaltaMurman Korchilava
vs
Flag of LuxembourgDenis Barboni
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of San MarinoGiacomo Gennari
vs
Flag of AndorraKarim Nsir Marquillo
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MonacoJérôme Mas
vs
Flag of IcelandÆgir Valsson
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of LiechtensteinMirko Kaiser
vs
Flag of CyprusRobert Photis Nicola
Swimming

Swimming

4x100m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandIceland
Swimming

Swimming

4x100m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaMalta
Swimming

Swimming

4x100m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoMonaco
Swimming

Swimming

4x100m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
Swimming

Swimming

4x100m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Swimming

Swimming

4x100m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
Swimming

Swimming

4x100m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandIceland
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LiechtensteinMatthias Rietzler
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgCharly Lippert
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoJean-Christophe Bracco
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of San MarinoPaolo Persoglia
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandSveinbjörn Iura
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MontenegroSrdjan Mrvaljevic
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of MonacoJean-Christophe Bracco
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinMatthias Rietzler
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of LuxembourgCharly Lippert
vs
Flag of San MarinoPaolo Persoglia
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Finals
Flag of MontenegroSrdjan Mrvaljevic
vs
Flag of IcelandSveinbjörn Iura
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of IcelandSveinbjörn Iura
vs
Flag of San MarinoPaolo Persoglia
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of MontenegroSrdjan Mrvaljevic
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinMatthias Rietzler
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of San MarinoPaolo Persoglia
vs
Flag of MonacoJean-Christophe Bracco
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of LuxembourgCharly Lippert
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinMatthias Rietzler
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgPit Hilgert
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of AndorraIvan Garcia Sanchez
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MaltaGeorgi Atanasov
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoCédric Bessi
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandHermann Unnarsson
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MontenegroNikola Gusic
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of MaltaGeorgi Atanasov
vs
Flag of LuxembourgPit Hilgert
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of AndorraIvan Garcia Sanchez
vs
Flag of MonacoCédric Bessi
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Finals
Flag of IcelandHermann Unnarsson
vs
Flag of MontenegroNikola Gusic
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of MonacoCédric Bessi
vs
Flag of MontenegroNikola Gusic
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of LuxembourgPit Hilgert
vs
Flag of IcelandHermann Unnarsson
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MaltaGeorgi Atanasov
vs
Flag of MontenegroNikola Gusic
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of IcelandHermann Unnarsson
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of IcelandJanusz Komendera
vs
Flag of MaltaJeremy Saywell
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Repechage
Flag of LuxembourgTimo Wenzel
vs
Flag of AndorraFabian Ramos Martins
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandJanusz Komendera
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of AndorraFabian Ramos Martins
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MaltaJeremy Saywell
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgTimo Wenzel
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoGuillaume Ereseo
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of CyprusAndreas Krassas
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Finals
Flag of MonacoGuillaume Ereseo
vs
Flag of CyprusAndreas Krassas
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of AndorraFabian Ramos Martins
vs
Flag of CyprusAndreas Krassas
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of MaltaJeremy Saywell
vs
Flag of MonacoGuillaume Ereseo
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of CyprusAndreas Krassas
vs
Flag of IcelandJanusz Komendera
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MonacoGuillaume Ereseo
vs
Flag of LuxembourgTimo Wenzel
Judo

Judo

-60 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of AndorraIvan Llanos Grandoso
Judo

Judo

-60 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgTom Schmit
Judo

Judo

-60 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandDofri Bragason
Judo

Judo

-60 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoYann Siccardi
Judo

Judo

-60 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 3
Flag of IcelandDofri Bragason
vs
Flag of LuxembourgTom Schmit
Judo

Judo

-60 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 3
Flag of MonacoYann Siccardi
vs
Flag of AndorraIvan Llanos Grandoso
Judo

Judo

-60 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 2
Flag of IcelandDofri Bragason
vs
Flag of AndorraIvan Llanos Grandoso
Judo

Judo

-60 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 2
Flag of MonacoYann Siccardi
vs
Flag of LuxembourgTom Schmit
Judo

Judo

-60 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 1
Flag of LuxembourgTom Schmit
vs
Flag of AndorraIvan Llanos Grandoso
Judo

Judo

-60 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Round 1
Flag of MonacoYann Siccardi
vs
Flag of IcelandDofri Bragason
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (M)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Semifinals
Flag of MaltaMatthew Asciak
vs
Flag of AndorraLaurent Recouderc
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (M)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Semifinals
Flag of MontenegroLjubomir Celebic
vs
Flag of LuxembourgUgo Nastasi
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Final
Flag of MontenegroDanka Kovinic
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinKathinka Von Deichmann
Tennis

Tennis

Doubles (M)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Final
Flag of MonacoMonaco
vs
Flag of CyprusCyprus
Tennis

Tennis

Mixed Doubles
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of CyprusCyprus
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoLéo Brogialdi
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinPatrick Vetsch
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoYohan Nicolas
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandÞröstur Bjarnason
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraPol Arias Dourdet
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusIacovos Hadjiconstantinou
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoAnastasia Giollo
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoDanaé Pellizzoni
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandSunneva Dögg Friðriksdóttir
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandInga Elín Cryer
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgMonique Olivier
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoSergey Borzenko
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoYohan Nicolas
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKristinn Þórarinsson
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgAntoine Biver
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaMichael Umnov
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusThomas Tsiopanis
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandAnton Sveinn Mckee
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgRaphaël Stacchiotti
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoRuna Shimizu
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgEline Van Den Bossche
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgChristiana Angelidis
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinTheresa Banzer
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandJóhanna Gerða Gústafsdóttir
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandHrafnhildur Luthersdóttir
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
5. jún. 2015
19:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of LuxembourgSarah De Nutte
vs
Flag of MaltaJessica Pace
LS
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
5. jún. 2015
19:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of LuxembourgEgle Tamasauskaite
vs
Flag of San MarinoLetizia Giardi
LS
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
5. jún. 2015
18:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MaltaVictoria Lucenkova
vs
Flag of MonacoUlrika Quist
LS
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
5. jún. 2015
18:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MonacoXiaoxin Yang
vs
Flag of MontenegroSonja Jankovic
LS
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
5. jún. 2015
18:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MontenegroLuka Bakic
vs
Flag of MonacoAnthony Peretti
LS
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
5. jún. 2015
18:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MonacoDamien Provost
vs
Flag of LuxembourgGilles Michely
LS
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MontenegroIrfan Cekic
vs
Flag of San MarinoLorenzo Ragni
LS
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of CyprusMarios Yiangou
vs
Flag of LuxembourgTraian Ciociu
LS
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Liechtenstein
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Luxembourg
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of San Marino
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Monaco
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Andorra
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Malta
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Iceland
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Liechtenstein
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Luxembourg
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Monaco
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Iceland
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LiechtensteinLisa Sele
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LuxembourgMei Ping Yu
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LiechtensteinChristine Tinner - Rampone
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LuxembourgNathalie Decker
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LuxembourgAnne Schwartz
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MonacoHelga Piaget
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MonacoSophie Halsall
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of IcelandKaren Guðnadóttir
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of AndorraMaria Creus Ribas
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of IcelandSunna Víðisdóttir
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MonacoSophie Sandolo
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of IcelandGuðrún Björgvinsdóttir
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LiechtensteinChristian Walch
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of San MarinoMarco Pelliccioni
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Ruffier Meray
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LiechtensteinSebastian Lukas Schredt
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LiechtensteinLukas Schäper
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LuxembourgPatrick Rahme
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MaltaJohn Junior Ver Elst Micallef
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of San MarinoTommaso Soragni
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MonacoLuigi Zenere
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LuxembourgMax Biwer
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of AndorraRamon Armengol Whittaker
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MaltaAndrew Borg
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LuxembourgDavid Winandy
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of San MarinoCasey Severiano Calmi
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MonacoSandro Piaget
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MaltaDaniel Holland
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of IcelandAndri Björnsson
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of IcelandHaraldur Magnús
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of IcelandKristján Einarsson
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group QG
Flag of CyprusGeorgios Kazakos
vs
Flag of IcelandÖrn Valdimarsson
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group QB
Flag of CyprusStefanos Nikolaidis
vs
Flag of IcelandSigurður Unnar Hauksson
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Semifinal
Flag of MaltaDarren Vella
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Semifinal
Flag of MaltaClive Farrugia
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Semifinal
Flag of IcelandSigurður Unnar Hauksson
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Semifinal
Flag of CyprusGeorgios Kazakos
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Semifinal
Flag of IcelandÖrn Valdimarsson
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Semifinal
Flag of CyprusStefanos Nikolaidis
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Qualifying
Flag of MaltaDarren Vella
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Qualifying
Flag of MaltaClive Farrugia
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Qualifying
Flag of IcelandSigurður Unnar Hauksson
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Qualifying
Flag of CyprusGeorgios Kazakos
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Qualifying
Flag of IcelandÖrn Valdimarsson
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Qualifying
Flag of CyprusStefanos Nikolaidis
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group D
Flag of San MarinoLetizia Giardi
vs
Flag of IcelandGuðrún G Björnsdóttir
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group C
Flag of MaltaVictoria Lucenkova
vs
Flag of LuxembourgEgle Tamasauskaite
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of MonacoUlrika Quist
vs
Flag of San MarinoChiara Morri
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of MaltaJessica Pace
vs
Flag of IcelandKolfinna B. Bjarnadottir
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group D
Flag of MontenegroLuka Bakic
vs
Flag of AndorraFerran Diaz I Palahi
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group C
Flag of LuxembourgTraian Ciociu
vs
Flag of AndorraPatrick Rodriguez Chalais
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group C
Flag of San MarinoLorenzo Ragni
vs
Flag of CyprusYiangos Yiangou
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of MonacoDamien Provost
vs
Flag of IcelandMagnús K Magnússon
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of MonacoAnthony Peretti
vs
Flag of IcelandDavið Jónsson
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group D
Flag of San MarinoLetizia Giardi
vs
Flag of MontenegroSonja Jankovic
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group C
Flag of LuxembourgEgle Tamasauskaite
vs
Flag of MontenegroNeda Milacic Bogdanovic
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of LuxembourgSarah De Nutte
vs
Flag of MonacoUlrika Quist
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of MonacoXiaoxin Yang
vs
Flag of MaltaJessica Pace
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group D
Flag of MontenegroLuka Bakic
vs
Flag of LuxembourgGilles Michely
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group C
Flag of San MarinoLorenzo Ragni
vs
Flag of AndorraPatrick Rodriguez Chalais
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group C
Flag of LuxembourgTraian Ciociu
vs
Flag of CyprusYiangos Yiangou
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of MontenegroIrfan Cekic
vs
Flag of IcelandMagnús K Magnússon
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of CyprusMarios Yiangou
vs
Flag of IcelandDavið Jónsson
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group D
Flag of MontenegroSonja Jankovic
vs
Flag of IcelandGuðrún G Björnsdóttir
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group C
Flag of MaltaVictoria Lucenkova
vs
Flag of MontenegroNeda Milacic Bogdanovic
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of LuxembourgSarah De Nutte
vs
Flag of San MarinoChiara Morri
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of MonacoXiaoxin Yang
vs
Flag of IcelandKolfinna B. Bjarnadottir
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group D
Flag of LuxembourgGilles Michely
vs
Flag of AndorraFerran Diaz I Palahi
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group C
Flag of CyprusYiangos Yiangou
vs
Flag of AndorraPatrick Rodriguez Chalais
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group C
Flag of San MarinoLorenzo Ragni
vs
Flag of LuxembourgTraian Ciociu
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of MonacoDamien Provost
vs
Flag of MontenegroIrfan Cekic
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Singles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of CyprusMarios Yiangou
vs
Flag of MonacoAnthony Peretti
Swimming

Swimming

4x100m Medley (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaMalta
Swimming

Swimming

4x100m Medley (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoMonaco
Swimming

Swimming

4x100m Medley (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandIceland
Swimming

Swimming

4x100m Medley (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinPatrick Vetsch
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusIacovos Hadjiconstantinou
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoScott Bole
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKristófer Sigurðsson
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandDaníel Hannes Pálsson
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusSebastian Konnaris
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJean-François Schneiders
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgRaphaël Stacchiotti
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoSara Lettoli
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusChrysoula Karamanou
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoElena Giovannini
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandInga Elín Cryer
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgMonique Olivier
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusThomas Tsiopanis
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoFrançois Xavier Paquot
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaJulian Harding
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandViktor Máni Vilbergsson
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoAndréa Bolognesi
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandAnton Sveinn Mckee
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgLaurent Carnol
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoClaudia Verdino
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoRuna Shimizu
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgEline Van Den Bossche
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinTheresa Banzer
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandJóhanna Gerða Gústafsdóttir
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandHrafnhildur Luthersdóttir
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinPatrick Vetsch
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoAntonio Sica
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoFilippo Novara
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaMatthew Galea
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandÁgúst Júlíusson
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandAlexander Jóhannesson
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaAndrew Chetcuti
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJulien Henx
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraNadia Tudo Cubells
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoMartina Ceccaroni
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoBeatrice Felici
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoTiffany Pou
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandIngibjörg Kristín Jónsdóttir
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandBryndís Rún Hansen
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:10
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
LS
Tennis

Tennis

Single (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of AndorraLaurent Recouderc
vs
Flag of CyprusPetros Chrysochos
Tennis

Tennis

Single (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MaltaMatthew Asciak
vs
Flag of LuxembourgRaphael Calzi
Tennis

Tennis

Single (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of LuxembourgUgo Nastasi
vs
Flag of CyprusSergios Kyratzis
Tennis

Tennis

Single (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MontenegroLjubomir Celebic
vs
Flag of MonacoBenjamin Balleret
Tennis

Tennis

Single (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 2
Flag of CyprusPetros Chrysochos
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinVital Leuch
Tennis

Tennis

Single (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 2
Flag of AndorraLaurent Recouderc
vs
Flag of IcelandRafn Kumar Bonifacius
Tennis

Tennis

Single (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 2
Flag of LuxembourgRaphael Calzi
vs
Flag of MonacoRomain Arneodo
Tennis

Tennis

Single (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 2
Flag of MaltaMatthew Asciak
vs
Flag of San MarinoMarco De Rossi
Tennis

Tennis

Single (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 2
Flag of CyprusSergios Kyratzis
vs
Flag of IcelandBirkir Gunnarsson
Tennis

Tennis

Single (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 2
Flag of LuxembourgUgo Nastasi
vs
Flag of AndorraJoan Bautista Poux Gautier
Tennis

Tennis

Single (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 2
Flag of MontenegroLjubomir Celebic
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinTimo Andrin Kranz
Tennis

Tennis

Single (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 2
Flag of MonacoBenjamin Balleret
vs
Flag of San MarinoPietro Grassi
Tennis

Tennis

Single (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 1
Flag of IcelandBirkir Gunnarsson
vs
Flag of MaltaBradley Callus
Tennis

Tennis

Single (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Semfinals
Flag of LiechtensteinKathinka Von Deichmann
vs
Flag of MaltaElaine Genovese
Tennis

Tennis

Single (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Semfinals
Flag of MontenegroDanka Kovinic
vs
Flag of CyprusRaluca Georgiana Serban
Tennis

Tennis

Single (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of LiechtensteinKathinka Von Deichmann
vs
Flag of IcelandHjördís Rósa Guðmundsdóttir
Tennis

Tennis

Single (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MaltaElaine Genovese
vs
Flag of LuxembourgEléonora Molinaro Simon
Tennis

Tennis

Single (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of CyprusRaluca Georgiana Serban
vs
Flag of LuxembourgLena Dimmer
Tennis

Tennis

Single (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MontenegroDanka Kovinic
vs
Flag of MaltaKatrina Sammut
Tennis

Tennis

Single (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 1
Flag of IcelandHjördís Rósa Guðmundsdóttir
vs
Flag of AndorraJudit Cartaña Alaña
Tennis

Tennis

Single (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 1
Flag of MaltaKatrina Sammut
vs
Flag of IcelandAnna Soffía Grönholm
Tennis

Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Semfinals
Flag of Cyprus
vs
Flag of AndorraAndorra
Tennis

Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Semfinals
Flag of Monaco
vs
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
Tennis

Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of Cyprus
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
Tennis

Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of Andorra
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
Tennis

Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of Monaco
vs
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
Tennis

Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of Luxembourg
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
Tennis

Tennis

Doubles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Finals
Flag of Luxembourg
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
Tennis

Tennis

Doubles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Semfinals
Flag of Malta
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
Tennis

Tennis

Mixed Doubles
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Semfinals
Flag of Cyprus
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
Tennis

Tennis

Mixed Doubles
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Semfinals
Flag of Luxembourg
vs
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
Tennis

Tennis

Mixed Doubles
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of CyprusCyprus
vs
Flag of Malta
Tennis

Tennis

Mixed Doubles
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
vs
Flag of Andorra
Tennis

Tennis

Mixed Doubles
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of Luxembourg
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
19:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusIrida Theodosiou
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
19:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandAgnes Erlingsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
19:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoLise Boryna
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
19:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgKim Reuland
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
19:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandArna Stefanía Guðmundsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoJamal Baaziz
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoJesse Jacob
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San MarinoAndrea Ercolani Volta
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÍvar Kristinn Jasonarson
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandGuðmundur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LiechtensteinOlivia Bissegger
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LiechtensteinSimone Michlig
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of AndorraLaia Isus Vilapriño
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandMaría Birkisdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgVera Hoffmann
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgMartine Nobili
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusNatalia Evangelidou
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandAníta Hinriksdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

Long jump (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San MarinoFederico Gorrieri
Athletics

Athletics

Long jump (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusPanagiotis Ioannou
Athletics

Athletics

Long jump (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÞorsteinn Ingvarsson
Athletics

Athletics

Long jump (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusGiorgos Poullos
Athletics

Athletics

Long jump (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandKristinn Torfason
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandKristín Karlsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÁsdís Hjálmsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusAndroniki Lada
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoMalory Malgherini
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandSelma Líf Þórólfsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÞóranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgCathy Zimmer
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of AndorraClaudia Guri Moreno
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgElodie Tshilumba
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MontenegroMarija Vukovic
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
19:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group Final
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
vs
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (W)
4. jún. 2015
19:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
Athletics

Athletics

Pole vault (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusMaria Aristotelous
Athletics

Athletics

Pole vault (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San MarinoMartina Muraccini
Athletics

Athletics

Pole vault (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandBogey Ragnheiður Leósdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

Pole vault (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandHulda Þorsteinsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

Pole vault (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgGina Reuland
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandHilmar Örn Jónsson
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MontenegroTomas Durovic
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgSven Forster
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusAndreas Christou
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandGuðni Valur Guðnason
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
vs
Flag of CyprusCyprus
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of MonacoMonaco
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group Semifinals
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
Athletics

Athletics

3000m steeplechase  (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoJamal Baaziz
Athletics

Athletics

3000m steeplechase  (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandSæmundur Ólafsson
Athletics

Athletics

3000m steeplechase  (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of AndorraPep Sansa
Athletics

Athletics

3000m steeplechase  (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusNikolas Fragkou
Athletics

Athletics

3000m steeplechase  (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandArnar Pétursson
Athletics

Athletics

3000m steeplechase  (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoZouhair Ouerdi
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LiechtensteinFabian Haldner
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgOlivier Boussong
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoAnas Adoui
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoThomas Mironenko Durier
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San MarinoFrancesco Molinari
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of AndorraMikel De Sa Gomez
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgFestus Geraldo
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusKyriakos Antoniou
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MontenegroLuka Rakic
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÍvar Kristinn Jasonarson
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MaltaKevin Moore
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusPaisios Dimitriadis
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandKolbeinn Höður Gunnarsson
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San MarinoJoseph William Guerra
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoKaïs Adli
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgBen Bertemes
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgDavid Karonei
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoBrice Etes
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandHlynur Andrésson
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandKristinn Þór Kristinsson
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusAmine Khadiri
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgTamara Krumlovsky
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJenny Gloden
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MaltaFrancesca Borg
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandSteinunn Erla Davíðsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of CyprusChristiana Katsari
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of CyprusKalliopi Kountouri
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MaltaJanet Richard
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandÞórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgChristian Marx
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MonacoPierre Marie Arnaud
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MonacoRemy Charpentier
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKormákur Ari Hafliðason
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MaltaReece Dimech
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of CyprusGeorgios Avraam
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKolbeinn Höður Gunnarsson
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MaltaKevin Moore
Athletics

Athletics

100m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandFjóla Signý Hannesdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

100m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoMalory Malgherini
Athletics

Athletics

100m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusAngeliki Athanasopoulou
Athletics

Athletics

100m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandArna Stefanía Guðmundsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

100m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgKim Reuland
Athletics

Athletics

110m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoMoïse Louisy Louis
Athletics

Athletics

110m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoJesse Jacob
Athletics

Athletics

110m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandGuðmundur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Athletics

Athletics

110m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgClaude Godart
Athletics

Athletics

110m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandEinar Daði Lárusson
Athletics

Athletics

110m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusMilan Trajkovic
Athletics

Athletics

Hammer throw (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandMaría Ósk Felixdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

Hammer throw (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandVigdís Jónsdóttir
Athletics

Athletics

Hammer throw (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusCathrine Jayne Cabasag Beatty
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Liechtenstein
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Luxembourg
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of San Marino
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Monaco
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Andorra
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Malta
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Iceland
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Liechtenstein
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Luxembourg
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Monaco
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Iceland
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LiechtensteinLisa Sele
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LuxembourgMei Ping Yu
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LiechtensteinChristine Tinner - Rampone
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LuxembourgNathalie Decker
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LuxembourgAnne Schwartz
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MonacoHelga Piaget
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MonacoSophie Halsall
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of IcelandKaren Guðnadóttir
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of AndorraMaria Creus Ribas
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of IcelandSunna Víðisdóttir
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MonacoSophie Sandolo
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of IcelandGuðrún Björgvinsdóttir
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LiechtensteinChristian Walch
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of San MarinoMarco Pelliccioni
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Ruffier Meray
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LiechtensteinSebastian Lukas Schredt
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LiechtensteinLukas Schäper
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LuxembourgPatrick Rahme
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MaltaJohn Junior Ver Elst Micallef
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of San MarinoTommaso Soragni
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MonacoLuigi Zenere
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LuxembourgMax Biwer
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of AndorraRamon Armengol Whittaker
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MaltaAndrew Borg
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LuxembourgDavid Winandy
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of San MarinoCasey Severiano Calmi
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MonacoSandro Piaget
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MaltaDaniel Holland
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of IcelandAndri Björnsson
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of IcelandHaraldur Magnús
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of IcelandKristján Einarsson
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
15:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of MonacoMonaco
vs
Flag of CyprusCyprus
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
15:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
vs
Flag of AndorraAndorra
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
15:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (W)
4. jún. 2015
14:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of MonacoMonaco
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (W)
4. jún. 2015
14:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of MaltaMalta
vs
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
12:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of MonacoMonaco
vs
Flag of AndorraAndorra
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
12:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of CyprusCyprus
vs
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
12:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
vs
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (W)
4. jún. 2015
11:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of MonacoMonaco
vs
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (W)
4. jún. 2015
11:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of CyprusCyprus
vs
Flag of AndorraAndorra
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Doubles (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
Shooting

Shooting

Prone 60 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Flag of LiechtensteinStephan Hoop
Shooting

Shooting

Prone 60 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Flag of LiechtensteinTatjana Kolzoff
Shooting

Shooting

Prone 60 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Flag of MonacoJean-Pierre Roudier
Shooting

Shooting

Prone 60 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Flag of IcelandGuðmundur Helgi Christensen
Shooting

Shooting

Prone 60 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Flag of IcelandJón Þór Sigurðsson
Shooting

Shooting

Prone 60 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Flag of MonacoEric Lanza
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group 75
Flag of MaltaDarren Vella
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group 75
Flag of MaltaClive Farrugia
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group 75
Flag of IcelandSigurður Unnar Hauksson
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group 75
Flag of CyprusGeorgios Kazakos
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group 75
Flag of IcelandÖrn Valdimarsson
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group 75
Flag of CyprusStefanos Nikolaidis
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoThéo Chiabaut
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinPatrick Vetsch
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MaltaMatthew Galea
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of CyprusIacovos Hadjiconstantinou
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandDaníel Hannes Pálsson
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandKristófer Sigurðsson
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgJean-François Schneiders
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoScott Bole
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of CyprusSebastian Konnaris
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgRaphaël Stacchiotti
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinSaskia Hilda Senti
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoDanaé Pellizzoni
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraNadia Tudo Cubells
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of CyprusChrysoula Karamanou
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoSara Lettoli
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgMonique Olivier
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoElena Giovannini
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandInga Elín Cryer
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinSaskia Hilda Senti
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoPauline Viste
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgChristiana Angelidis
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraNadia Tudo Cubells
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoBeatrice Felici
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoMartina Ceccaroni
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoTiffany Pou
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandIngibjörg Kristín Jónsdóttir
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandBryndís Rún Hansen
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Horizontal Bar (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandNorma Róbertsdóttir
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Horizontal Bar (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgTom Steichen
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Horizontal Bar (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandValgarð Reinhardsson
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Horizontal Bar (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoLilian Piotte
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Horizontal Bar (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Unternaehr
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Horizontal Bar (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMichalis Krasias
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Horizontal Bar (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandÓlafur Garðar Gunnarsson
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Horizontal Bar (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMarios Georgiou
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Parallel Bars (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoLoris Racca
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Parallel Bars (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgTom Steichen
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Parallel Bars (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandÓlafur Garðar Gunnarsson
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Parallel Bars (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMichalis Krasias
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Parallel Bars (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoPaul Alexis Ranc
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Parallel Bars (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandNorma Róbertsdóttir
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Parallel Bars (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandValgarð Reinhardsson
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Parallel Bars (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMarios Georgiou
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoLoris Racca
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Unternaehr
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgTom Steichen
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandEyþór Baldursson
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandValgarð Reinhardsson
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMarios Georgiou
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgTom Steichen
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoPaul Alexis Ranc
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Unternaehr
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandBjarki Ásgeirsson
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandÓlafur Garðar Gunnarsson
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMichalis Krasias
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandNorma Róbertsdóttir
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusIrodotos Georgallas
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoLilian Piotte
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgTom Steichen
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoLilian Piotte
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoLoris Racca
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandValgarð Reinhardsson
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMichalis Krasias
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandNorma Róbertsdóttir
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMarios Georgiou
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandBjarki Ásgeirsson
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgTom Steichen
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Unternaehr
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoLoris Racca
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMichalis Krasias
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMarios Georgiou
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandValgarð Reinhardsson
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandNorma Róbertsdóttir
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of AndorraChloe Marie Baltenneck Tixador
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgCindy Staar
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLisa Pastoret
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaSuzanne Buttigieg
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoElodie Mont Roches
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaClaire Azzopardi
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandSigríður Bergþórsdóttir
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandThelma Hermannsdóttir
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusRafaella Zannettou
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLisa Pastoret
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandThelma Hermannsdóttir
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaSana Grillo
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgAlona Albrecht
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaSuzanne Buttigieg
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoMilla Fabre
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandNorma Róbertsdóttir
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusEleni Eliades
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaKirsty Caruana
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLisa Pastoret
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandTinna Óðinsdóttir
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgChristelle Timis
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoElodie Mont Roches
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaPeppijna Dalli
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandDominiqua Belányi
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaPeppijna Dalli
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoJemma Gorski
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusEleni Eliades
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgNathalie Vicente Simoes
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaKirsty Caruana
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLisa Pastoret
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandSigríður Bergþórsdóttir
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandNorma Róbertsdóttir
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of San MarinoSilvana Parenti
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of San MarinoMaria Luisa Menicucci
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MaltaEleanor Bezzina
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MonacoCynthia Varriale Bonardi
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of CyprusConstantina Pratsi
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MonacoCarine Canestrelli
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of IcelandJórunn Harðardóttir
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of LuxembourgSylvie Schmit
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
18:00
TBR Sports Hall
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Liechtenstein
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Luxembourg
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of San Marino
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Monaco
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Andorra
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Malta
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Iceland
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Liechtenstein
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Luxembourg
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Monaco
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Iceland
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LiechtensteinLisa Sele
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LuxembourgMei Ping Yu
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LiechtensteinChristine Tinner - Rampone
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LuxembourgNathalie Decker
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LuxembourgAnne Schwartz
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MonacoHelga Piaget
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MonacoSophie Halsall
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of IcelandKaren Guðnadóttir
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of AndorraMaria Creus Ribas
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of IcelandSunna Víðisdóttir
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MonacoSophie Sandolo
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of IcelandGuðrún Björgvinsdóttir
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LiechtensteinChristian Walch
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of San MarinoMarco Pelliccioni
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Ruffier Meray
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LiechtensteinSebastian Lukas Schredt
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LiechtensteinLukas Schäper
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LuxembourgPatrick Rahme
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MaltaJohn Junior Ver Elst Micallef
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of San MarinoTommaso Soragni
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MonacoLuigi Zenere
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LuxembourgMax Biwer
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of AndorraRamon Armengol Whittaker
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MaltaAndrew Borg
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LuxembourgDavid Winandy
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of San MarinoCasey Severiano Calmi
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MonacoSandro Piaget
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MaltaDaniel Holland
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of IcelandAndri Björnsson
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of IcelandHaraldur Magnús
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of IcelandKristján Einarsson
Swimming

Swimming

4 x 200m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoMonaco
Swimming

Swimming

4 x 200m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandIceland
Swimming

Swimming

4 x 200m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
Swimming

Swimming

4 x 200m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoMonaco
Swimming

Swimming

4 x 200m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
Swimming

Swimming

4 x 200m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
Swimming

Swimming

4 x 200m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandIceland
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoYohan Nicolas
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoFrançois Xavier Paquot
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandViktor Máni Vilbergsson
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusThomas Tsiopanis
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaMichael Umnov
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandAnton Sveinn Mckee
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgLaurent Carnol
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoClaudia Verdino
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoRuna Shimizu
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKaren Mist Arngeirsdóttir
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinTheresa Banzer
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandHrafnhildur Luthersdóttir
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (W)
3. jún. 2015
18:00
TBR Sports Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaJulian Harding
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandDaníel Hannes Pálsson
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoFilippo Novara
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandÁgúst Júlíusson
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoAndréa Bolognesi
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaAndrew Chetcuti
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJulien Henx
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgRaphaël Stacchiotti
Tennis

Tennis

Mixed Doubles
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Flag of CyprusCyprus
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoLison Gasset
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgEline Van Den Bossche
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoTiffany Pou
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusSotiria Neofytou
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandBryndís Rún Hansen
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandJóhanna Gerða Gústafsdóttir
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandBirkir Snær Helgason
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoScott Bole
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraPol Arias Dourdet
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKristófer Sigurðsson
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusIacovos Hadjiconstantinou
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgAntoine Biver
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgRaphaël Stacchiotti
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraNadia Tudo Cubells
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoSara Lettoli
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgChristiana Angelidis
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoElena Giovannini
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandSunneva Dögg Friðriksdóttir
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandInga Elín Cryer
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgMonique Olivier
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoSergey Borzenko
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoThéo Chiabaut
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusSebastian Konnaris
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKristinn Þórarinsson
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJean-François Schneiders
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKolbeinn Hrafnkelsson
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoElisa Bernardi
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoMarion Natalicchi
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MontenegroKsenija Milutinovic
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgEline Van Den Bossche
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandIngibjörg Kristín Jónsdóttir
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandEygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoLison Gasset
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoBeatrice Felici
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgEline Van Den Bossche
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of CyprusSotiria Neofytou
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoTiffany Pou
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandJóhanna Gerða Gústafsdóttir
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandBryndís Rún Hansen
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoYohan Nicolas
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinPatrick Vetsch
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandBirkir Snær Helgason
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandKristófer Sigurðsson
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraPol Arias Dourdet
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoScott Bole
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of CyprusIacovos Hadjiconstantinou
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgAntoine Biver
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgRaphaël Stacchiotti
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoDanaé Pellizzoni
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoClaudia Verdino
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraNadia Tudo Cubells
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoSara Lettoli
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgChristiana Angelidis
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoElena Giovannini
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandInga Elín Cryer
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandSunneva Dögg Friðriksdóttir
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgMonique Olivier
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinSaskia Hilda Senti
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoPauline Viste
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MontenegroKsenija Milutinovic
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoElisa Bernardi
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoMarion Natalicchi
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgEline Van Den Bossche
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandEygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandIngibjörg Kristín Jónsdóttir
Tennis

Tennis

Mixed Doubles
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
Tennis

Tennis

Mixed Doubles
3. jún. 2015
14:30
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
vs
Flag of AndorraAndorra
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of San MarinoMirko Bugli
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of LuxembourgAlex Siedler
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MonacoDenis Delusier
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of San MarinoPaolo Cecchini
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLuigi Mariutto
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of IcelandThomas Viderö
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of IcelandÍvar Ragnarsson
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MonacoBoris Jeremenko
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
TBR Sports Hall
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
TBR Sports Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
TBR Sports Hall
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
TBR Sports Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Flag of MontenegroDanka Kovinic
vs
Flag of MaltaKatrina Sammut
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (M)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Flag of CyprusSergios Kyratzis