Results

SportDate/TimeLocationCompetitors Position Result Link
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (M)
2. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MonacoEric Lanza
791,9
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (M)
2. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of IcelandLogi Benediktsson
868,5
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (M)
2. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of LiechtensteinMarc Andre Reinhard Kessler
1198,8
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (M)
2. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of LiechtensteinMichael Mattle
2197,9
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (M)
2. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MaltaWilliam Vella
3174,2
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (M)
2. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MaltaGianluca Azzopardi Spiteri
4149,9
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (M)
2. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of IcelandTheodór Kjartansson
5128,9
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (M)
2. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MonacoMaxime Bouet
6111,1
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandBryndís Rún Hansen
157,8
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
258,18
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandIngibjörg Kristín Jónsdóttir
358,32
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of CyprusChrysoula Karamanou
459,11
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoTiffany Pou
559,21
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
659,28
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
759,79
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgChristiana Angelidis
801:00,30
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoBeatrice Felici
901:00,36
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoElena Giovannini
1001:00,43
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraNadia Tudo Cubells
1101:00,47
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MontenegroKsenija Milutinovic
1201:01,14
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoPauline Viste
1301:01,17
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinSaskia Hilda Senti
1401:02,62
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoScott Bole
652,78
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of CyprusIacovos Hadjiconstantinou
753,19
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MaltaMatthew Galea
853,27
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandBirkir Snær Helgason
953,36
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoFrançois Xavier Paquot
1053,36
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinPatrick Vetsch
1154,29
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MaltaAndrew Chetcuti
151,83
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgJulien Henx
251,91
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgJean-François Schneiders
352,3
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of CyprusSebastian Konnaris
452,54
Swimming

Swimming

100m freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandAlexander Jóhannesson
552,68
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (W)
2. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of IcelandÍris Eva Einarsdóttir
1200,1
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (W)
2. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of LuxembourgCarole Calmes
2196,7
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (W)
2. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of CyprusMarilena Constantinou
3176,8
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (W)
2. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of San MarinoSara Bernardi
4157,2
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (W)
2. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of IcelandJórunn Harðardóttir
5137,2
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (W)
2. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of San MarinoGiulia Guidi
6117,3
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (W)
2. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of AndorraEsther Barrugues Alviña
795,6
Shooting

Shooting

Air rifle (W)
2. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MaltaAlison Formosa
876
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-Team (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
4147,600
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-Team (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusCyprus
1247,150
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-Team (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandIceland
2232,100
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-Team (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
3220,600
Athletics

Athletics

Javelin (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÁsdís Hjálmsdóttir
158,85
Athletics

Athletics

Javelin (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoInga Stasiulionyte
246,40
Athletics

Athletics

Javelin (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandMaría Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir
342,30
Athletics

Athletics

800 m (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusAmine Khadiri
101:56,72
Athletics

Athletics

800 m (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoBrice Etes
201:57,67
Athletics

Athletics

800 m (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandKristinn Þór Kristinsson
301:58,94
Athletics

Athletics

800 m (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgChristophe Bestgen
401:59,27
Athletics

Athletics

800 m (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgBen Bertemes
501:59,40
Athletics

Athletics

800 m (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoGabriel Duliere
602:00,89
Athletics

Athletics

800 m (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandBjartmar Örnuson
702:01,05
Athletics

Athletics

800 m (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San MarinoJoseph William Guerra
802:01,60
Athletics

Athletics

800 m (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MaltaMatthew Crocker
902:01,65
Athletics

Athletics

800 m (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MaltaNeal Brimmer
1002:06,42
Athletics

Athletics

Pole Vault (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgSebastien Hoffelt
34,80
Athletics

Athletics

Pole Vault (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of AndorraMiquel Vilchez Vendrell
44,70
Athletics

Athletics

Pole Vault (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandEinar Daði Lárusson
54,60
Athletics

Athletics

Pole Vault (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandKrister Blær Jónsson
25,05
Athletics

Athletics

Pole Vault (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusNikandros Stylianou
15,15
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 1
Flag of AndorraMikel De Sa Gomez
911,10
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 1
Flag of LuxembourgFestus Geraldo
711,03
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of MonacoThomas Mironenko Durier
811,07
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of LuxembourgYoann Bebon
210,73
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of MontenegroLuka Rakic
310,75
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 1
Flag of IcelandAri Bragi Kárason
410,78
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 1
Flag of CyprusPanagiotis Ioannou
510,86
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of IcelandJuan Ramon Borges Bosque
610,95
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of San MarinoFrancesco Molinari
1011,12
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 1
Flag of MonacoAnas Adoui
1111,17
Athletics

Athletics

800m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgCharline Mathias
102:08,61
Athletics

Athletics

800m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandAníta Hinriksdóttir
202:09,10
Athletics

Athletics

800m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusNatalia Evangelidou
302:09,56
Athletics

Athletics

800m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgMartine Nobili
402:14,13
Athletics

Athletics

800m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandMaría Birkisdóttir
502:25,27
Athletics

Athletics

800m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of AndorraLaia Isus Vilapriño
602:33,14
Athletics

Athletics

800m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LiechtensteinOlivia Bissegger
702:38,70
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:05
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of CyprusChristos Chatziangelidis
110,66
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of LiechtensteinFabian Haldner
154,00
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 1
Flag of MonacoPierre Marie Arnaud
153,79
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of LuxembourgChristian Marx
153,29
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 1
Flag of IcelandKormákur Ari Hafliðason
152,46
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of MonacoRemy Charpentier
152,33
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 1
Flag of MaltaReece Dimech
152,03
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 1
Flag of CyprusGeorgios Avraam
151,92
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of MaltaKevin Moore
150,85
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of IcelandKolbeinn Höður Gunnarsson
150,45
Swimming

Swimming

200m Backstroke (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandEygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir
12:12.52
Swimming

Swimming

200m Backstroke (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandJóhanna Gerða Gústafsdóttir
22:19.11
Swimming

Swimming

200m Backstroke (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgEline Van Den Bossche
32:23.63
Swimming

Swimming

200m Backstroke (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
42:28.64
Swimming

Swimming

200m Backstroke (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoElisa Bernardi
52:30.20
Swimming

Swimming

200m Backstroke (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoLauriane Gerbaudo
62:31.45
Swimming

Swimming

200m Backstroke (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoClaudia Verdino
72:33.49
Swimming

Swimming

200m Backstroke (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:35
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKolbeinn Hrafnkelsson
42:10.42
Swimming

Swimming

200m Backstroke (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:35
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraPol Arias Dourdet
52:13.08
Swimming

Swimming

200m Backstroke (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:35
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoThéo Chiabaut
62:19.44
Swimming

Swimming

200m Backstroke (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:35
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoSergey Borzenko
72:20.06
Swimming

Swimming

200m Backstroke (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:35
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJean-François Schneiders
12:05.41
Swimming

Swimming

200m Backstroke (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:35
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusSebastian Konnaris
22:05.88
Swimming

Swimming

200m Backstroke (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:35
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKristinn Þórarinsson
32:08.92
Swimming

Swimming

200m Butterfly (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:39
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
12:16.38
Swimming

Swimming

200m Butterfly (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:39
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoLison Gasset
62:35.17
Swimming

Swimming

200m Butterfly (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:39
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgMonique Olivier
22:18.18
Swimming

Swimming

200m Butterfly (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:39
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandInga Elín Cryer
32:19.39
Swimming

Swimming

200m Butterfly (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:39
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusSotiria Neofytou
42:26.48
Swimming

Swimming

200m Butterfly (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:39
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandSunneva Dögg Friðriksdóttir
52:27.56
Swimming

Swimming

200m Butterfly (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:43
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgLaurent Carnol
12:02.93
Swimming

Swimming

200m Butterfly (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:43
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
22:03.15
Swimming

Swimming

200m Butterfly (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:43
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaJulian Harding
72:13.54
Swimming

Swimming

200m Butterfly (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:43
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoLéo Brogialdi
82:26.30
Swimming

Swimming

200m Butterfly (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:43
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandDaníel Hannes Pálsson
52:07.97
Swimming

Swimming

200m Butterfly (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:43
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandSveinbjörn Pálmi Karlsson
62:12.36
Swimming

Swimming

200m Butterfly (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:43
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaMichael Umnov
32:05.77
Swimming

Swimming

200m Butterfly (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:43
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoFilippo Novara
42:06.77
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 1
Flag of LuxembourgTamara Krumlovsky
862,18
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of LuxembourgJenny Gloden
760,89
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 1
Flag of MonacoIlona Chiabaut
964,69
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of IcelandSteinunn Erla Davíðsdóttir
660,01
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of MaltaJanet Richard
559,51
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 2
Flag of CyprusKalliopi Kountouri
458,94
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 1
Flag of MaltaFrancesca Borg
357,99
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 1
Flag of CyprusChristiana Katsari
257,86
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:45
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Semi
Round 1
Flag of IcelandÞórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
157,65
Athletics

Athletics

Long Jump (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of AndorraClaudia Guri Moreno
55,21
Athletics

Athletics

Long Jump (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MontenegroLjiljana Matovic
35,60
Athletics

Athletics

Long Jump (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandDóróthea Jóhannesdóttir
45,56
Athletics

Athletics

Long Jump (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MaltaRebecca Camilleri
26,15
Athletics

Athletics

Long Jump (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandHafdís Sigurðardóttir
16,50
Athletics

Athletics

5000m (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandHlynur Andrésson
114:45,94
Athletics

Athletics

5000m (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of AndorraMarcos Sanza Arranz
214:48,34
Athletics

Athletics

5000m (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgPol Mellina
315:15,52
Athletics

Athletics

5000m (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusNikolas Fragkou
415:33,64
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:08
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandBryndís Rún Hansen
256,12
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:08
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandIngibjörg Kristín Jónsdóttir
358,13
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:08
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
155,66
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:08
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgChristiana Angelidis
859,84
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:08
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusChrysoula Karamanou
658,90
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:08
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
759,71
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:08
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoTiffany Pou
458,52
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:08
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
558,87
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:11
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJulien Henx
150,39
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:11
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaAndrew Chetcuti
251,69
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:11
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaMatthew Galea
853,15
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:11
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusIacovos Hadjiconstantinou
753,00
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:11
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoScott Bole
652,96
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:11
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandAlexander Jóhannesson
552,60
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:11
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusSebastian Konnaris
452,45
Swimming

Swimming

100m Freestyle (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:11
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJean-François Schneiders
351,71
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:14
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandHrafnhildur Luthersdóttir
12:13.83
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:14
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgMonique Olivier
32:21.70
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:14
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandJóhanna Gerða Gústafsdóttir
22:18.14
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:14
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinTheresa Banzer
42:23.26
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:14
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgEline Van Den Bossche
52:25.47
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:14
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoRuna Shimizu
62:31.71
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:14
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoClaudia Verdino
72:34.03
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgRaphaël Stacchiotti
12:00.28
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandAnton Sveinn Mckee
22:04.53
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgAntoine Biver
82:10.84
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaMichael Umnov
72:09.43
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoAndréa Bolognesi
62:09.25
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
32:05.13
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusThomas Tsiopanis
52:08.00
Swimming

Swimming

200m Medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKristinn Þórarinsson
42:07.87
Athletics

Athletics

Shot put (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MontenegroTomas Durovic
416,93
Athletics

Athletics

10000m (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandAnna Berglind Pálmadóttir
438:58,2
Athletics

Athletics

10000m (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandHelga Guðný Elíasdóttir
540:59,6
Athletics

Athletics

Shot put (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgBob Bertemes
119,11
Athletics

Athletics

Shot put (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÓðinn Björn Þorsteinsson
218,10
Athletics

Athletics

Shot put (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandStefán Velemir
317,53
Athletics

Athletics

10000m (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MontenegroSladana Perunovic
136:58,5
Athletics

Athletics

10000m (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoAdriana-Maria Di Guisto
338:52,4
Athletics

Athletics

10000m (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:35
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MaltaGiselle Camilleri
238:11,6
Athletics

Athletics

100m (W)
2. jún. 2015
19:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MontenegroKristina Dubak
DNF
Athletics

Athletics

100m (W)
2. jún. 2015
19:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MonacoCristina Hurel
712,86
Athletics

Athletics

100m (W)
2. jún. 2015
19:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of CyprusMarianna Pisiara
412,13
Athletics

Athletics

100m (W)
2. jún. 2015
19:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgPatrizia Van Der Weken
612,23
Athletics

Athletics

100m (W)
2. jún. 2015
19:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandArna Stefanía Guðmundsdóttir
512,14
Athletics

Athletics

100m (W)
2. jún. 2015
19:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of CyprusDimitra Kyriakidou
312,04
Athletics

Athletics

100m (W)
2. jún. 2015
19:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MaltaCharlotte Wingfield
111,71
Athletics

Athletics

100m (W)
2. jún. 2015
19:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandHafdís Sigurðardóttir
211,87
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
19:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MonacoThomas Mironenko Durier
811,17
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
19:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandJuan Ramon Borges Bosque
711,01
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
19:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of CyprusChristos Chatziangelidis
210,75
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
19:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of CyprusPanagiotis Ioannou
110,64
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
19:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MontenegroLuka Rakic
510,89
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
19:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgFestus Geraldo
610,89
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
19:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgYoann Bebon
410,78
Athletics

Athletics

100m (M)
2. jún. 2015
19:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandAri Bragi Kárason
310,76
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of LuxembourgAlex Siedler
786,0
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of San MarinoMirko Bugli
868,7
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MonacoBoris Jeremenko
1193,6
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of IcelandÍvar Ragnarsson
2190,7
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of IcelandThomas Viderö
3171,7
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of San MarinoPaolo Cecchini
5125,9
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MonacoDenis Delusier
6103,3
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MaltaAndrew Borg
974Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of AndorraRamon Armengol Whittaker
1076Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
1176Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LuxembourgMax Biwer
1277Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MonacoLuigi Zenere
1377Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of San MarinoTommaso Soragni
1477Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MaltaJohn Junior Ver Elst Micallef
1582Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LuxembourgPatrick Rahme
1683Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LiechtensteinLukas Schäper
1784Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LiechtensteinSebastian Lukas Schredt
1884Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Iceland
1136Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Ruffier Meray
1984Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Malta
2146Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of San MarinoMarco Pelliccioni
2085Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Andorra
3147Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of IcelandKristján Einarsson
168Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LiechtensteinChristian Walch
2188Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Monaco
4150Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of IcelandHaraldur Magnús
268Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of San Marino
5150Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
371Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Luxembourg
6151Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of IcelandAndri Björnsson
472Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LuxembourgDavid Winandy
874Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Liechtenstein
7168Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MaltaDaniel Holland
572Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MonacoSandro Piaget
673Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of San MarinoCasey Severiano Calmi
773Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MonacoSophie Halsall
680Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of IcelandKaren Guðnadóttir
577Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of AndorraMaria Creus Ribas
477Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MonacoHelga Piaget
780Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of IcelandSunna Víðisdóttir
374Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of MonacoSophie Sandolo
273Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of IcelandGuðrún Björgvinsdóttir
169Link
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Liechtenstein
4180Link
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Luxembourg
3165Link
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Monaco
2153Link
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of Iceland
1143Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LiechtensteinLisa Sele
1292Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LuxembourgMei Ping Yu
1189Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LiechtensteinChristine Tinner - Rampone
1088Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LuxembourgNathalie Decker
983Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 1
Flag of LuxembourgAnne Schwartz
882Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandEygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir
21:05.47Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgEline Van Den Bossche
31:07.82Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
41:08.09Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
51:08.41Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoMarion Natalicchi
61:08.80Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoElisa Bernardi
71:09.86Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MontenegroKsenija Milutinovic
81:10.18Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoPauline Viste
91:10.73Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinSaskia Hilda Senti
101:11.34Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandIngibjörg Kristín Jónsdóttir
11:04.98Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoClaudia Verdino
94:51.66Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoSara Lettoli
74:36.12Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraNadia Tudo Cubells
84:42.08Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandSunneva Dögg Friðriksdóttir
34:29.08Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandInga Elín Cryer
44:30.43Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoElena Giovannini
54:32.95Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgChristiana Angelidis
64:35.84Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgMonique Olivier
14:25.99Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
24:27.17Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:05
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoDanaé Pellizzoni
104:53.14Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoScott Bole
54:09.81Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
44:09.77Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of CyprusIacovos Hadjiconstantinou
34:09.51Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgAntoine Biver
24:09.39Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoYohan Nicolas
104:28.14Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinPatrick Vetsch
94:27.85Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandBirkir Snær Helgason
84:19.11Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandKristófer Sigurðsson
74:12.72Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraPol Arias Dourdet
64:10.79Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
10:18
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgRaphaël Stacchiotti
14:08.05Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoLison Gasset
91:11.86Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoBeatrice Felici
81:11.22Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgEline Van Den Bossche
71:07.20Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
61:04.93Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
51:04.70Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of CyprusSotiria Neofytou
41:04.38Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoTiffany Pou
31:03.92Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandJóhanna Gerða Gústafsdóttir
21:03.75Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
10:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandBryndís Rún Hansen
11:03.03Link
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of LuxembourgSylvie Schmit
1191,8
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of IcelandJórunn Harðardóttir
2188,5
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MonacoCarine Canestrelli
3168,7
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of CyprusConstantina Pratsi
4148,9
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MonacoCynthia Varriale Bonardi
5130,3
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of MaltaEleanor Bezzina
6109,4
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of San MarinoMaria Luisa Menicucci
780,9
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of San MarinoSilvana Parenti
865,8
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgRaphaël Stacchiotti
154.30Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJulien Henx
255.12Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaAndrew Chetcuti
355.31Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoAndréa Bolognesi
455.72Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandÁgúst Júlíusson
556.22Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoFilippo Novara
656.57Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandDaníel Hannes Pálsson
756.80Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaJulian Harding
857.85Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandEygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir
11:01.20Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandIngibjörg Kristín Jónsdóttir
21:03.84Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
31:05.42Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgEline Van Den Bossche
41:07.07Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
51:07.27Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MontenegroKsenija Milutinovic
61:07.33Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoMarion Natalicchi
71:08.55Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoElisa Bernardi
81:10.21Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKolbeinn Hrafnkelsson
157.66Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJean-François Schneiders
257.67Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKristinn Þórarinsson
358.21Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusSebastian Konnaris
459.32Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoThéo Chiabaut
51:04.90Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Backstroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoSergey Borzenko
61:04.94Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
14:14.32Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgMonique Olivier
24:16.74Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandInga Elín Cryer
34:24.07Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandSunneva Dögg Friðriksdóttir
44:27.17Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoElena Giovannini
54:30.26Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgChristiana Angelidis
64:30.60Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoSara Lettoli
74:36.46Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraNadia Tudo Cubells
84:39.98Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandBirkir Snær Helgason
84:13.15Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgRaphaël Stacchiotti
13:57.43Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
24:02.05Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgAntoine Biver
34:04.21Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusIacovos Hadjiconstantinou
44:05.60Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKristófer Sigurðsson
54:05.93Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraPol Arias Dourdet
64:07.44Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoScott Bole
74:08.57Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandJóhanna Gerða Gústafsdóttir
11:00.91Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandBryndís Rún Hansen
21:01.10Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
31:02.93Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusSotiria Neofytou
41:03.02Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoTiffany Pou
51:03.41Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgEline Van Den Bossche
61:07.13Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Butterfly (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoLison Gasset
71:13.00Link
Swimming

Swimming

4 x 200m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandIceland
18:20.96Link
Swimming

Swimming

4 x 200m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
28:29.26Link
Swimming

Swimming

4 x 200m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
38:39.58Link
Swimming

Swimming

4 x 200m Freestyle (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoMonaco
49:02.27Link
Swimming

Swimming

4 x 200m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
17:35.41Link
Swimming

Swimming

4 x 200m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandIceland
27:41.54Link
Swimming

Swimming

4 x 200m Freestyle (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoMonaco
37:51.22Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandHrafnhildur Luthersdóttir
12:25.39Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinTheresa Banzer
22:37.87Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKaren Mist Arngeirsdóttir
32:41.91Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoRuna Shimizu
42:50.18Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoClaudia Verdino
52:51.31Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgLaurent Carnol
12:11.99Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandAnton Sveinn Mckee
22:12.66Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
32:17.30Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaMichael Umnov
42:20.61Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusThomas Tsiopanis
52:20.89Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandViktor Máni Vilbergsson
62:22.48Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoFrançois Xavier Paquot
72:22.75Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Breaststroke (M)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoYohan Nicolas
82:45.34Link
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group 75
Flag of IcelandÖrn Valdimarsson
271
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group 75
Flag of CyprusGeorgios Kazakos
370
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group 75
Flag of IcelandSigurður Unnar Hauksson
470
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group 75
Flag of MaltaClive Farrugia
564
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group 75
Flag of MaltaDarren Vella
662
Shooting

Shooting

Prone 60 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Flag of MonacoEric Lanza
1205,0
Shooting

Shooting

Prone 60 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Flag of IcelandJón Þór Sigurðsson
2203,5
Shooting

Shooting

Prone 60 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Flag of IcelandGuðmundur Helgi Christensen
3182,4
Shooting

Shooting

Prone 60 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Flag of MonacoJean-Pierre Roudier
4159,6
Shooting

Shooting

Prone 60 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Flag of LiechtensteinTatjana Kolzoff
5137,1
Shooting

Shooting

Prone 60 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Flag of LiechtensteinStephan Hoop
6117,9
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group 75
Flag of CyprusStefanos Nikolaidis
174
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of San Marino
5301 (150,151)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
5143 (71,72)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Luxembourg
6307 (151,156)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of IcelandAndri Björnsson
T3142 (72,70)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Liechtenstein
7324 (168,156)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MaltaDaniel Holland
T3142 (72,70)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MonacoSandro Piaget
T6144 (73,71)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of San MarinoCasey Severiano Calmi
9151 (73,78)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LuxembourgDavid Winandy
T6144 (74,70)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MaltaAndrew Borg
10152 (74,78)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of AndorraRamon Armengol Whittaker
T14158 (76,82)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
11153 (76,77)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LuxembourgMax Biwer
13155 (77,78)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LiechtensteinSebastian Lukas Schredt
17163 (84,79)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Iceland
1275 (136,139)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Ruffier Meray
18164 (84,80)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Malta
2286 (146,140)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of San MarinoMarco Pelliccioni
20171 (85,86)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Andorra
3296 (147,149)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of IcelandKristján Einarsson
1137 (68,69)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LiechtensteinChristian Walch
21174 (88,86)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Monaco
4300 (150,150)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of IcelandHaraldur Magnús
2140 (68,72)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MonacoLuigi Zenere
8149 (77,72)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of San MarinoTommaso Soragni
T14158 (77,81)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MaltaJohn Junior Ver Elst Micallef
12154 (82,72)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LuxembourgPatrick Rahme
19168 (83,85)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
4. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LiechtensteinLukas Schäper
16161 (84,77)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Liechtenstein
4347 (180,167)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Luxembourg
3333 (165,168)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Monaco
2311 (153,158)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of Iceland
1287 (143,144)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LiechtensteinLisa Sele
12176 (92,84)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LuxembourgMei Ping Yu
11174 (89,85)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LiechtensteinChristine Tinner - Rampone
9171 (88,83)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LuxembourgNathalie Decker
10175 (83,92)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of LuxembourgAnne Schwartz
6165 (82,83)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MonacoHelga Piaget
7165 (80,85)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MonacoSophie Halsall
8168 (80,88)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of IcelandKaren Guðnadóttir
5165 (77,88)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of AndorraMaria Creus Ribas
3150 (77,73)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of IcelandSunna Víðisdóttir
4152 (74,78)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of MonacoSophie Sandolo
2146 (73,73)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Group 2
Flag of IcelandGuðrún Björgvinsdóttir
1140 (69,71)Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgChristiana Angelidis
928,11Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoPauline Viste
1028,24Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinSaskia Hilda Senti
1128,32Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
126,37Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandBryndís Rún Hansen
226,39Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandIngibjörg Kristín Jónsdóttir
326,71Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoTiffany Pou
427,41Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoMartina Ceccaroni
527,52Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoBeatrice Felici
627,54Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraNadia Tudo Cubells
727,95Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
727,95Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinSaskia Hilda Senti
112:20.67Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoDanaé Pellizzoni
102:19.04Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoElena Giovannini
32:09.30Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgMonique Olivier
42:09.44Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of San MarinoSara Lettoli
52:10.71Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
62:12.09Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
72:12.37Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of CyprusChrysoula Karamanou
82:12.54Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandInga Elín Cryer
12:06.66Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of AndorraNadia Tudo Cubells
92:13.50Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
10:04
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
22:08.01Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoThéo Chiabaut
112:05.44Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinPatrick Vetsch
102:00.06Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MaltaMatthew Galea
91:59.86Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of CyprusIacovos Hadjiconstantinou
81:59.44Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandDaníel Hannes Pálsson
71:59.22Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
21:56.11Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgRaphaël Stacchiotti
11:56.00Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandKristófer Sigurðsson
61:58.40Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgJean-François Schneiders
51:57.37Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoScott Bole
41:57.26Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
10:12
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of CyprusSebastian Konnaris
31:56.71Link
Athletics

Athletics

Hammer throw (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandVigdís Jónsdóttir
255,40Link
Athletics

Athletics

Hammer throw (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandMaría Ósk Felixdóttir
347,67Link
Athletics

Athletics

110m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusMilan Trajkovic
113,86Link
Athletics

Athletics

110m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandEinar Daði Lárusson
214,71Link
Athletics

Athletics

110m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgClaude Godart
314,72Link
Athletics

Athletics

110m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandGuðmundur Heiðar Guðmundsson
415,24Link
Athletics

Athletics

110m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoJesse Jacob
515,94Link
Athletics

Athletics

110m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoMoïse Louisy Louis
616,80Link
Athletics

Athletics

100m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgKim Reuland
114,02Link
Athletics

Athletics

100m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandArna Stefanía Guðmundsdóttir
214,09Link
Athletics

Athletics

100m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusAngeliki Athanasopoulou
314,71Link
Athletics

Athletics

100m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoMalory Malgherini
415,24Link
Athletics

Athletics

100m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandFjóla Signý Hannesdóttir
515,25Link
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandGuðni Valur Guðnason
156,40Link
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusAndreas Christou
253,51Link
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgSven Forster
349,11Link
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MontenegroTomas Durovic
448,32Link
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:50
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandHilmar Örn Jónsson
543,96Link
Athletics

Athletics

Pole vault (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgGina Reuland
14,30Link
Athletics

Athletics

Pole vault (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandHulda Þorsteinsdóttir
23,60Link
Athletics

Athletics

Pole vault (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandBogey Ragnheiður Leósdóttir
33,50Link
Athletics

Athletics

Pole vault (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San MarinoMartina Muraccini
Link
Athletics

Athletics

Pole vault (W)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusMaria Aristotelous
Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MaltaKevin Moore
147,86Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKolbeinn Höður Gunnarsson
248,44Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of CyprusGeorgios Avraam
349,84Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MaltaReece Dimech
450,13Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKormákur Ari Hafliðason
550,76Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MonacoRemy Charpentier
651,03Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MonacoPierre Marie Arnaud
751,54Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (M)
4. jún. 2015
16:55
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgChristian Marx
851,66Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraNadia Tudo Cubells
827,86Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaJulian Harding
61:06.20Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJulien Henx
123,17Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoFrançois Xavier Paquot
71:06.44Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaAndrew Chetcuti
223,17Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusThomas Tsiopanis
81:06.80Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandAlexander Jóhannesson
323,17Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
12:02.61Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandÁgúst Júlíusson
423,17Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgMonique Olivier
22:02.61Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaMatthew Galea
523,17Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandInga Elín Cryer
32:02.61Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoFilippo Novara
623,17Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoElena Giovannini
42:02.61Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoAntonio Sica
723,17Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusChrysoula Karamanou
52:02.61Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinPatrick Vetsch
823,17Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
62:02.61Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandHrafnhildur Luthersdóttir
11:08.07Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
72:02.61Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandJóhanna Gerða Gústafsdóttir
21:13.19Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoSara Lettoli
82:02.61Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinTheresa Banzer
31:13.52Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgRaphaël Stacchiotti
11:51.34Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgEline Van Den Bossche
41:18.32Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJean-François Schneiders
21:52.77Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJulie Meynen
125,72Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoRuna Shimizu
51:20.48Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusSebastian Konnaris
31:53.42Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandBryndís Rún Hansen
225,95Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoClaudia Verdino
61:22.90Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandDaníel Hannes Pálsson
41:55.00Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandIngibjörg Kristín Jónsdóttir
326,39Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgLaurent Carnol
11:01.24Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKristófer Sigurðsson
51:55.34Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoTiffany Pou
427,24Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandAnton Sveinn Mckee
21:02.81Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoScott Bole
61:55.38Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoBeatrice Felici
527,60Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoAndréa Bolognesi
31:03.53Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusIacovos Hadjiconstantinou
71:57.16Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraMonica Ramirez Abella
627,61Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
41:04.36Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m Freestyle (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinPatrick Vetsch
82:04.35Link
Swimming

Swimming

50m Freestyle (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of San MarinoMartina Ceccaroni
727,83Link
Swimming

Swimming

100m Breaststroke (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandViktor Máni Vilbergsson
51:05.85Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandÞórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
155,72Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MaltaJanet Richard
255,96Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of CyprusKalliopi Kountouri
356,14Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of CyprusChristiana Katsari
456,61Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of IcelandSteinunn Erla Davíðsdóttir
556,67Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of MaltaFrancesca Borg
657,38Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgJenny Gloden
758,79Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m (W)
4. jún. 2015
17:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgTamara Krumlovsky
81:00,00Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusAmine Khadiri
13:51,97Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandKristinn Þór Kristinsson
23:52,91Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandHlynur Andrésson
33:56,82Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoBrice Etes
43:57,41Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgDavid Karonei
53:59,05Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgBen Bertemes
64:00,44Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoKaïs Adli
74:08,50Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:25
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San MarinoJoseph William Guerra
84:09,96Link
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandKolbeinn Höður Gunnarsson
121,62Link
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusPaisios Dimitriadis
221,74Link
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MaltaKevin Moore
321,79Link
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÍvar Kristinn Jasonarson
421,91Link
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MontenegroLuka Rakic
522,04Link
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusKyriakos Antoniou
622,09Link
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgFestus Geraldo
722,62Link
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of AndorraMikel De Sa Gomez
822,85Link
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San MarinoFrancesco Molinari
922,92Link
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoThomas Mironenko Durier
1023,18Link
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoAnas Adoui
1123,34Link
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgOlivier Boussong
1223,49Link
Athletics

Athletics

200m (M)
4. jún. 2015
17:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LiechtensteinFabian Haldner
1323,60Link
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MontenegroMarija Vukovic
11,80Link
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgElodie Tshilumba
21,77Link
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of AndorraClaudia Guri Moreno
31,68Link
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgCathy Zimmer
4-51,65Link
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÞóranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir
4-51,65Link
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandSelma Líf Þórólfsdóttir
61,65Link
Athletics

Athletics

High jump (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoMalory Malgherini
71,50Link
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusAndroniki Lada
153,73Link
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÁsdís Hjálmsdóttir
242,13Link
Athletics

Athletics

Discus throw (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandKristín Karlsdóttir
336,64Link
Athletics

Athletics

Long jump (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandKristinn Torfason
17,24Link
Athletics

Athletics

Long jump (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÞorsteinn Ingvarsson
37,10Link
Athletics

Athletics

Long jump (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusGiorgos Poullos
27,16Link
Athletics

Athletics

Long jump (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusPanagiotis Ioannou
47,06Link
Athletics

Athletics

Long jump (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:15
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San MarinoFederico Gorrieri
56,83Link
Athletics

Athletics

3000m steeplechase  (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoZouhair Ouerdi
DNFLink
Athletics

Athletics

3000m steeplechase  (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandArnar Pétursson
19:22,16Link
Athletics

Athletics

3000m steeplechase  (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusNikolas Fragkou
29:22,68Link
Athletics

Athletics

3000m steeplechase  (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of AndorraPep Sansa
39:28,58Link
Athletics

Athletics

3000m steeplechase  (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandSæmundur Ólafsson
49:49,51Link
Athletics

Athletics

3000m steeplechase  (M)
4. jún. 2015
18:20
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoJamal Baaziz
510:14,79Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandAníta Hinriksdóttir
14:26,37Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusNatalia Evangelidou
24:29,08Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgMartine Nobili
34:32,89Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgVera Hoffmann
44:33,50Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandMaría Birkisdóttir
54:43,74Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LiechtensteinOlivia Bissegger
85:16,60Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LiechtensteinSimone Michlig
74:57,14Link
Athletics

Athletics

1500m (W)
4. jún. 2015
18:40
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of AndorraLaia Isus Vilapriño
64:56,71Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoJamal Baaziz
464,52Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoJesse Jacob
358,91Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of San MarinoAndrea Ercolani Volta
255,16Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandÍvar Kristinn Jasonarson
153,21Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (M)
4. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandGuðmundur Heiðar Guðmundsson
DNFLink
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
19:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandArna Stefanía Guðmundsdóttir
160,77Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
19:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of MonacoLise Boryna
363,18Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
19:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of LuxembourgKim Reuland
261,67Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
19:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of IcelandAgnes Erlingsdóttir
465,01Link
Athletics

Athletics

400m hurdles (W)
4. jún. 2015
19:10
Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Flag of CyprusIrida Theodosiou
567,21Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LuxembourgDavid Winandy
6219 (74,70,75)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MaltaAndrew Borg
11226 (74,78,74)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of AndorraRamon Armengol Whittaker
13231 (76,77,78)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
15240 (76,82,82)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LuxembourgMax Biwer
12229 (77,78,74)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MonacoLuigi Zenere
14236 (77,81,78)Link
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Qualifying
Flag of CyprusStefanos Nikolaidis
1123
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Qualifying
Flag of IcelandÖrn Valdimarsson
2121
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Qualifying
Flag of CyprusGeorgios Kazakos
3117
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Qualifying
Flag of IcelandSigurður Unnar Hauksson
4114
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Qualifying
Flag of MaltaClive Farrugia
5111
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Qualifying
Flag of MaltaDarren Vella
6105
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Semifinal
Flag of CyprusStefanos Nikolaidis
312
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Semifinal
Flag of IcelandÖrn Valdimarsson
113
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Semifinal
Flag of CyprusGeorgios Kazakos
113
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Semifinal
Flag of IcelandSigurður Unnar Hauksson
312
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Semifinal
Flag of MaltaClive Farrugia
59
Shooting

Shooting

Skeet 125 (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Álfsnes Shooting Range
Group Semifinal
Flag of MaltaDarren Vella
68
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of San MarinoTommaso Soragni
T8224 (77,72,75)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MaltaJohn Junior Ver Elst Micallef
10225 (82,72,71)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LuxembourgPatrick Rahme
19248 (83,85,80)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LiechtensteinLukas Schäper
17242 (84,77,81)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LiechtensteinSebastian Lukas Schredt
18243 (84,80,79)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Iceland
1410 (136,139,135)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Ruffier Meray
16241 (84,79,78)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of IcelandKristján Einarsson
1201 (68,69,64)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Malta
2432 (146,140,146)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of San MarinoMarco Pelliccioni
20251 (85,86,80)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of IcelandHaraldur Magnús
3211 (68,72,71)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Andorra
4446 (147,149,150)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LiechtensteinChristian Walch
21267 (88,86,93)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of AndorraDavid Esteve Rigaill
T4215 (71,72,72)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Monaco
3445 (150,151,144)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of IcelandAndri Björnsson
T4215 (72,70,73)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of San Marino
5448 (150,150,148)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MaltaDaniel Holland
7222 (72,70,80)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Luxembourg
6455 (151,156,148)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MonacoSandro Piaget
T8224 (73,71,73)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Liechtenstein
7483 (168,156,159)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (M)
5. jún. 2015
09:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of San MarinoCasey Severiano Calmi
2210 (73,78,66)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MonacoSophie Halsall
6248 (80,88,80)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of AndorraMaria Creus Ribas
3225 (77,73,75)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of IcelandKaren Guðnadóttir
5246 (77,88,81)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of IcelandSunna Víðisdóttir
4228 (74,78,76)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MonacoSophie Sandolo
2216 (73,73,70)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of IcelandGuðrún Björgvinsdóttir
1210 (69,71,70)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Liechtenstein
4519 (180,167,172)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Luxembourg
3505 (165,168,172)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Monaco
2461 (153,158,150)Link
Golf

Golf

Team (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of Iceland
1432 (143,144,145)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LiechtensteinLisa Sele
12269 (92,84,93)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LuxembourgMei Ping Yu
11265 (89,85,91)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LiechtensteinChristine Tinner - Rampone
8250 (88,83,79)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LuxembourgNathalie Decker
10263 (83,92,88)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of LuxembourgAnne Schwartz
7249 (82,83,84)Link
Golf

Golf

Golf (W)
5. jún. 2015
10:00
Korpa Golf Course
Round 3
Flag of MonacoHelga Piaget
9251 (80,85,86)Link
Judo

Judo

-57 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgManon Durbach
1Link
Judo

Judo

-57 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MontenegroTanja Bozovic
2Link
Judo

Judo

-57 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MaltaJoanna Camilleri
3Link
Judo

Judo

-57 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoSophia Allag
4Link
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgLynn Mossong
1Link
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MontenegroAndela Dzakovic
2Link
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LiechtensteinAnja Kaiser
3Link
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of AndorraLia Povedano Ruiz
4Link
Judo

Judo

-70 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandIngunn Sigurðardóttir
5Link
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgDenis Barboni
1Link
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of CyprusRobert Photis Nicola
2Link
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LiechtensteinMirko Kaiser
3Link
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MaltaMurman Korchilava
3Link
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of San MarinoGiacomo Gennari
5Link
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandÆgir Valsson
5Link
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoJérôme Mas
7Link
Judo

Judo

-90 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of AndorraKarim Nsir Marquillo
7Link
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LiechtensteinDavid Büchel
1Link
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of San MarinoKarim Gharbi
2Link
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoFranck Vatan
3Link
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandÞór Davíðsson
3Link
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgMicah Dahlem
5Link
Judo

Judo

-100 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MaltaIsaac Bezzina
5Link
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of AndorraLaura Salles Lopez
1Link
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgTaylor King
2Link
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MaltaMarcon Bezzina
3Link
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LiechtensteinRegina Biedermann
4Link
Judo

Judo

-63 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandHjördís Ólafsdóttir
5Link
Judo

Judo

-52 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgMarie Muller
1Link
Judo

Judo

-52 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LiechtensteinJudith Biedermann
2Link
Judo

Judo

-52 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoYamina Sara Allag
3Link
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MontenegroNikola Gusic
1Link
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandHermann Unnarsson
2Link
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoCédric Bessi
3Link
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MaltaGeorgi Atanasov
3Link
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of AndorraIvan Garcia Sanchez
5Link
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgPit Hilgert
5Link
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MontenegroSrdjan Mrvaljevic
1Link
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandSveinbjörn Iura
2Link
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of San MarinoPaolo Persoglia
3Link
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoJean-Christophe Bracco
3Link
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgCharly Lippert
5Link
Judo

Judo

-81 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LiechtensteinMatthias Rietzler
5Link
Judo

Judo

-60 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoYann Siccardi
1Link
Judo

Judo

-60 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandDofri Bragason
4Link
Judo

Judo

-60 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgTom Schmit
2Link
Judo

Judo

-60 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of AndorraIvan Llanos Grandoso
3Link
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of CyprusAndreas Krassas
1Link
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MonacoGuillaume Ereseo
2Link
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgTimo Wenzel
3Link
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of MaltaJeremy Saywell
3Link
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of AndorraFabian Ramos Martins
5Link
Judo

Judo

-66 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandJanusz Komendera
5Link
Judo

Judo

-73 (M)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of IcelandHermann Unnarsson
100 s1 / 000 s4Link
Judo

Judo

-78 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of IcelandAnna Soffía Víkingsdóttir
1Link
Judo

Judo

-78 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of San MarinoJessica Zannoni
2Link
Judo

Judo

-78 (W)
5. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Group Result
Flag of LuxembourgCharlotte Arendt
3Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandHrafnhildur Luthersdóttir
14:46.70Link
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoDanaé Pellizzoni
510:01.42Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandJóhanna Gerða Gústafsdóttir
24:53.55Link
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoAnastasia Giollo
610:10.98Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
35:02.37Link
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
115:55.71Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinTheresa Banzer
45:05.18Link
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusIacovos Hadjiconstantinou
216:14.05Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgChristiana Angelidis
55:06.05Link
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of AndorraPol Arias Dourdet
316:18.50Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgEline Van Den Bossche
65:08.34Link
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandÞröstur Bjarnason
416:32.35Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoRuna Shimizu
75:24.55Link
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoYohan Nicolas
517:41.34Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgRaphaël Stacchiotti
14:24.02Link
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinPatrick Vetsch
617:46.05Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
24:26.58Link
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoLéo Brogialdi
718:00.21Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandAnton Sveinn Mckee
34:32.99Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of CyprusThomas Tsiopanis
44:35.84Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MaltaMichael Umnov
54:37.82Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgAntoine Biver
64:40.41Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandKristinn Þórarinsson
74:44.95Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoYohan Nicolas
85:05.02Link
Swimming

Swimming

400m Medley (M)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of MonacoSergey Borzenko
95:11.53Link
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LiechtensteinJulia Hassler
18:42.06Link
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of LuxembourgMonique Olivier
28:49.57Link
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandInga Elín Cryer
39:03.66Link
Swimming

Swimming

800m Freestyle (W)
5. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Final
Flag of IcelandSunneva Dögg Friðriksdóttir
49:13.75Link
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
3-0
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of AndorraAndorra
3-0
Tennis

Tennis

Doubles (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
6-3 6-2Link
Tennis

Tennis

Doubles (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
vs
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
6-1 6-1Link
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 1
Flag of IcelandBirkir Gunnarsson
vs
Flag of MaltaBradley Callus
6-2 6-1Link
Tennis

Tennis

Doubles (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of IcelandIceland
vs
Flag of AndorraAndorra
7-5 6-4Link
Tennis

Tennis

Doubles (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Quarterfinals
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
vs
Flag of CyprusCyprus
3-6 6-3 11-9Link
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 2
Flag of LiechtensteinVital Leuch
vs
Flag of CyprusPetros Chrysochos
4-6 1-6Link
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 2
Flag of AndorraLaurent Recouderc
vs
Flag of IcelandRafn Kumar Bonifacius
6-0 7-6(3)Link
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 1
Flag of IcelandHjördís Rósa Guðmundsdóttir
vs
Flag of AndorraJudit Cartaña Alaña
6-2 6-2Link
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 2
Flag of LuxembourgRaphael Calzi
vs
Flag of MonacoRomain Arneodo
7-6(5) 0-6 6-1Link
Tennis

Tennis

Doubles (W)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Group Semifinals
Flag of IcelandIceland
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
4-6 2-6Link
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Round 2
Flag of MaltaMatthew Asciak
vs
Flag of San MarinoMarco De Rossi
6-1 6-1Link
Swimming

Swimming

200m medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:10
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandAnton Sveinn Mckee
12:06.44
Swimming

Swimming

200m medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:10
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgRaphaël Stacchiotti
22:06.51
Swimming

Swimming

200m medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:10
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of IcelandKristinn Þórarinsson
32:08.88
Swimming

Swimming

200m medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:10
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LiechtensteinChristoph Martin Meier
42:10.54
Swimming

Swimming

200m medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:10
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of LuxembourgAntoine Biver
52:11.22
Swimming

Swimming

200m medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:10
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of CyprusThomas Tsiopanis
62:11.96
Swimming

Swimming

200m medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:10
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MaltaMichael Umnov
72:12.28
Swimming

Swimming

200m medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:10
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoAndréa Bolognesi
82:13.01
Swimming

Swimming

200m medley (M)
2. jún. 2015
10:10
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Preliminary round
Flag of MonacoYohan Nicolas
92:23.41
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (W)
2. jún. 2015
11:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
3-2
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
2. jún. 2015
11:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of MonacoMonaco
vs
Flag of CyprusCyprus
3-1
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
2. jún. 2015
11:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
3-0
Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball (M)
2. jún. 2015
12:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group A
Round 1
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
2:0 (21:18) (21:15)
Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball (M)
2. jún. 2015
13:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group B
Round 1
Flag of CyprusCyprus
vs
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
2:0 (21:18) (21:11)
Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball (W)
2. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Round 1
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of CyprusCyprus
0:2 (10:21) (18:21)
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (W)
2. jún. 2015
14:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
3-2Link
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
2. jún. 2015
14:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
3-0Link
Basketball

Basketball

Basketball (W)
2. jún. 2015
14:30
Laugardalshöll Sports Hall
Round 1
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
88-55Link
Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball (W)
2. jún. 2015
15:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Round 1
Flag of MaltaMalta
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
0:2 (18:21) (20:22)
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
1-3Link
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of MonacoMonaco
vs
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
3-0Link
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of IcelandIceland
vs
Flag of CyprusCyprus
1-3Link
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-Team (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaMalta
2137,550
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-Team (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandIceland
1149,050
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgChristelle Timis
2120,2WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-Team (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
3136,200
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandDominiqua Belányi
149,9WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-Team (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoMonaco
4120,650
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandThelma Hermannsdóttir
248,4WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-Team (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusCyprus
582,250
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLisa Pastoret
346,1WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-Team (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of AndorraAndorra
643,000
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaKirsty Caruana
444,45WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMarios Georgiou
186,000MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoElodie Mont Roches
543,9WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMichalis Krasias
280,700MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of AndorraChloe Marie Baltenneck Tixador
643WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandValgarð Reinhardsson
379,600MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusEleni Eliades
742,55WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgSascha Palgen
478,800MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgCindy Staar
842,2WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoLoris Racca
573,500MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusRafaella Zannettou
939,7WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Unternaehr
671,550MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoJemma Gorski
1039,5WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoPaul Alexis Ranc
770,600MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaSana Grillo
1139,35WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgTom Steichen
868,800MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandNorma Róbertsdóttir
1238,1WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusIrodotos Georgallas
965,350MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoMilla Fabre
1337,25WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandEyþór Baldursson
1062,650MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandSigríður Bergþórsdóttir
1435,95WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandBjarki Ásgeirsson
1159,100MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgAlona Albrecht
1535,3WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandÓlafur Garðar Gunnarsson
1250,450MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaClaire Azzopardi
1635,05WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusDimitris Krasias
1349,750MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgNathalie Vicente Simoes
1732,1WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandHrannar Jónsson
1447,700MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaSuzanne Buttigieg
1831,4WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoYann Franc De Ferriere
1546,150MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaPeppijna Dalli
1924,85WAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

MAG-All around (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoLilian Piotte
1623,250MAG - All Around Result
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

WAG-All around (W)
2. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandTinna Óðinsdóttir
2023,3WAG - All Around Result
Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball (M)
2. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group B
Round 1
Flag of AndorraAndorra
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
2:0 (21:6) (21:5)
Basketball

Basketball

Basketball (M)
2. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalshöll Sports Hall
Round 1
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
58-85Link
Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball (W)
2. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Round 1
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
1:2 (13:21) (21:15) (13:15)
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
2. jún. 2015
18:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of AndorraAndorra
vs
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
0-3Link
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:00
TBR Sports Hall
Group A
Flag of IcelandIceland
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
0-3Link
Volleyball

Volleyball

Volleyball (W)
2. jún. 2015
18:00
Laugardalshöll Sports Hall
Round 1
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
vs
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
0-3 (17-25, 21-25, 14-25)Link
Basketball

Basketball

Basketball (W)
2. jún. 2015
19:30
Laugardalshöll Sports Hall
Round 1
Flag of IcelandIceland
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
83-73Link
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
2. jún. 2015
19:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of CyprusCyprus
vs
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
0-3Link
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (W)
2. jún. 2015
19:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
vs
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
1-3Link
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
2. jún. 2015
19:30
TBR Sports Hall
Group B
Flag of MonacoMonaco
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
3-0Link
Volleyball

Volleyball

Volleyball (W)
2. jún. 2015
20:30
Laugardalshöll Sports Hall
Round 1
Flag of IcelandIceland
vs
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
3-0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-21)Link
Shooting

Shooting

Air pistol (M)
3. jún. 2015
09:00
ÍFR Sports Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLuigi Mariutto
4146,4
Swimming

Swimming

All
3. jún. 2015
10:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group Heats
Link
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (W)
3. jún. 2015
11:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Flag of MaltaElaine Genovese
vs
Flag of LuxembourgEléonora Molinaro Simon
5-7 7-6(4) 6-2Link
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (W)
3. jún. 2015
11:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Flag of CyprusRaluca Georgiana Serban
vs
Flag of LuxembourgLena Dimmer
6-0 6-0Link
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (M)
3. jún. 2015
12:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Flag of MonacoBenjamin Balleret
vs
Flag of San MarinoPietro Grassi
6-1 6-3Link
Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball (M)
3. jún. 2015
12:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group A
Round 2
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
2:0 (21:11) (21:19)Link
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (W)
3. jún. 2015
12:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Flag of LiechtensteinKathinka Von Deichmann
vs
Flag of IcelandHjördís Rósa Guðmundsdóttir
6-0 6-2Link
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
TBR Sports Hall
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
1-3Link
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
TBR Sports Hall
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
0-3Link
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
TBR Sports Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
3-1Link
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
TBR Sports Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
1-3Link
Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball (M)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group B
Round 2
Flag of AndorraAndorra
vs
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
2:0 (21:8) (21:9)Link
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (M)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Flag of CyprusSergios Kyratzis
vs
Flag of IcelandBirkir Gunnarsson
6-4 6-4Link
Tennis

Tennis

Singles (W)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Flag of MontenegroDanka Kovinic
vs
Flag of MaltaKatrina Sammut
6-2 6-2Link
Volleyball

Volleyball

Volleyball (M)
3. jún. 2015
13:00
Laugardalshöll Sports Hall
Round 1
Flag of MonacoMonaco
vs
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
1-3 (24-26, 21-25, 25-20, 24-26)Link
Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball (W)
3. jún. 2015
14:00
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Round 2
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
2:0 (21:10) (21:17)Link
Tennis

Tennis

Mixed Doubles
3. jún. 2015
14:30
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Flag of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
vs
Flag of AndorraAndorra
WalkoverLink
Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball (W)
3. jún. 2015
15:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Round 2
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
0:2 (14:21) (19:21)Link
Volleyball

Volleyball

Volleyball (W)
3. jún. 2015
15:30
Laugardalshöll Sports Hall
Round 2
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
0-3 (14-25, 16-25, 14-25)Link
Tennis

Tennis

Mixed Doubles
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
6-2 6-1Link
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoPaul Alexis Ranc
712,250LinkMAG - rings finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandValgarð Reinhardsson
214,300LinkMAG Floor finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgTom Steichen
810,500LinkMAG - rings finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMarios Georgiou
314,050LinkMAG Floor finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMichalis Krasias
312,650LinkMAG - Pommel horse finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandValgarð Reinhardsson
412,550LinkMAG - Pommel horse finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoLoris Racca
512,050LinkMAG - Pommel horse finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoLilian Piotte
611,100LinkMAG - Pommel horse finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgTom Steichen
710,600LinkMAG - Pommel horse finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoLilian Piotte
89,750LinkMAG - Pommel horse finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusIrodotos Georgallas
114,100LinkMAG - rings finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandNorma Róbertsdóttir
212,950LinkMAG - rings finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMichalis Krasias
312,750LinkMAG - rings finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandÓlafur Garðar Gunnarsson
412,650LinkMAG - rings finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandBjarki Ásgeirsson
512,550LinkMAG - rings finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Still Rings (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Unternaehr
612,300LinkMAG - rings finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandNorma Róbertsdóttir
114,350LinkMAG Floor finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMarios Georgiou
114,550LinkMAG - Vault finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMichalis Krasias
413,700LinkMAG Floor finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandValgarð Reinhardsson
214,250LinkMAG - Vault finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoLoris Racca
512,800LinkMAG Floor finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandEyþór Baldursson
313,350LinkMAG - Vault finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Unternaehr
612,750LinkMAG Floor finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgTom Steichen
413,300LinkMAG - Vault finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgTom Steichen
712,300LinkMAG Floor finals Q
Tennis

Tennis

Mixed Doubles
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Tennishöll Kópavogs
Flag of CyprusCyprus
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
6-0 6-3Link
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandNorma Róbertsdóttir
114,000LinkWAG - vault finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandSigríður Bergþórsdóttir
213,450LinkWAG - vault finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLisa Pastoret
312,900LinkWAG - vault finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaKirsty Caruana
412,850LinkWAG - vault finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgNathalie Vicente Simoes
512,700LinkWAG - vault finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusEleni Eliades
612,550LinkWAG - vault finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoJemma Gorski
612,550LinkWAG - vault finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaPeppijna Dalli
812,000LinkWAG - vault finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandDominiqua Belányi
112,600LinkWAG - Uneven Bars final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoElodie Mont Roches
310,550LinkWAG - Uneven Bars final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgChristelle Timis
410,350LinkWAG - Uneven Bars final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandTinna Óðinsdóttir
510,100LinkWAG - Uneven Bars final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLisa Pastoret
69,800LinkWAG - Uneven Bars final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaKirsty Caruana
79,200LinkWAG - Uneven Bars final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusEleni Eliades
87,650LinkWAG - Uneven Bars final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoFrédéric Unternaehr
513,050LinkMAG - Vault finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandBjarki Ásgeirsson
811,750LinkMAG Floor finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Vault (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoLoris Racca
613,000LinkMAG - Vault finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMarios Georgiou
114,500LinkMAG - Pommel horse finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Uneven Barr (W)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaPeppijna Dalli
211,800LinkWAG - Uneven Bars final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Pommel Horse (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandNorma Róbertsdóttir
213,200LinkMAG - Pommel horse finals Q
Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball (M)
3. jún. 2015
16:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Group B
Round 2
Flag of CyprusCyprus
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
2:0 (21:13) (21:8)Link
Basketball

Basketball

Basketball (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:00
Laugardalshöll Sports Hall
Round 2
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MaltaMalta
64-42Link
Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball

Beach Volleyball (W)
3. jún. 2015
17:30
Laugardalslaug Aquatic Center
Round 2
Flag of IcelandIceland
vs
Flag of CyprusCyprus
2:0 (21:17) (22:20)Link
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (M)
3. jún. 2015
18:00
TBR Sports Hall
Flag of MontenegroMontenegro
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
1-3Link
Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Team (W)
3. jún. 2015
18:00
TBR Sports Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLuxembourg
vs
Flag of MonacoMonaco
3-2Link
Volleyball

Volleyball

Volleyball (W)
3. jún. 2015
18:00
Laugardalshöll Sports Hall
Round 2
Flag of San MarinoSan Marino
vs
Flag of IcelandIceland
1-3 (20-25, 27-25, 22-25, 17-25)Link
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgLisa Pastoret
711,250LinkWAG - Beam final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaSana Grillo
411,750LinkWAG - Beam final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandThelma Hermannsdóttir
611,550LinkWAG - Beam final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Parallel Bars (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandValgarð Reinhardsson
213,400LinkMAG - paralle bars finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Floor (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of AndorraChloe Marie Baltenneck Tixador
811,000LinkWAG Floor final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Parallel Bars (M)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of CyprusMarios Georgiou
114,200LinkMAG - paralle bars finals Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of IcelandNorma Róbertsdóttir
112,900LinkWAG - Beam final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MonacoMilla Fabre
212,250LinkWAG - Beam final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of MaltaSuzanne Buttigieg
311,850LinkWAG - Beam final Q
Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Beam (W)
3. jún. 2015
19:00
Laugaból Ármann Gymnastic Hall
Flag of LuxembourgAlona Albrecht
411,750LinkWAG - Beam final Q<